nbrank,desc

20 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in New Balaji Nagar , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in New Balaji Nagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Rpl Shivling Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,148 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Patel Rpl Shivling Residency For Sale  In Ambernath
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Homes Phase 2 B Wing Ambarnath West For Sale In Vasant Shelvali

Deepak Nagar, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Homes Phase 2 B Wing Ambarnath West For Sale  In Vasant Shelvali1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath West

Mohan Suburbia   Mohan Suburbia, Kingston, Phase4 Navare Park opp. Ayyapa Temple Khojkhuntvali, Amber Colony Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

Khojkhuntvali, Opp. Ayappa Temple, Ambernath West.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar homes phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia  Navare Park, opp. Ayyapa Temple Khojkhuntvali, Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath, Thane

Mohan Suburbia Near Ayyappa Temple Ambernath West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

Navare Park, opp. Ayyapa Temple Khojkhuntvali, Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 RK Flat In Vrindavan Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Koj khuntavli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Homes  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia Phase Ii Salisbury For Sale In Ambernath West

Nana Patil Nagar, Opp. Ayappa Temple Khojkuntavali, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia , Ambernath, Thane For Sale In Ambernath, Thane

Khojkhuntvali, Opp. Ayappa Temple, Ambernath West.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shivling Residency For Sale In Shivling Residency, Patel Rpl

Shivling residency  30, Jeevandeep Apartment, Station Road Ambernath %28E Maharashtra 421501 IN, Station Rd, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,259 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Residency, Khamkarwadi, Ambernath West For Sale In Khamkarwadi Shivling Nagar

khamkar wadi ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Homes For Sale In Ambernath West

Panvelkar Homes  Bhawani Chowk, Khuntoli, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Homes  Bhawani Chowk, Khuntvli, Ambernath west., Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath, Thane

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Homes For Sale In Panvelkar Homes

panvelkar homes  Panvelkar homes A8 Khuntavli , ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the New balaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New balaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in New balaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New balaji nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in New balaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New balaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the New balaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New balaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!