1 BHK Flat In Shiv Sahay Apt For Sale In Juchandra
Wakipada rikshaw stand
Not under loan₹
₹14.7 Lacs
₹2,748 per sq.ft.
₹8,425/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
1/2
Showing properties near your searched localities
1/5
Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties