nbrank,desc

3 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Bengaluru , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Bengaluru , Bangalore

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

PIPELINE ROAD NEAR Airtel Express and Sree Dhanvantri Medico
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Cholourpalya

Magadi Main Rd near Sri Shantharama Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Cholourpalya

Magadi Rd, Manjunatha Nagar near DR RAMESH CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

PIPELINE ROAD,Near Airtel Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar

Manappuram Gold, 6th Block, Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, near Al - Bek Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,440 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Rajajinagar
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Nakshathra For Sale In Magadi Road

Govianu Nakshathra  Magadi Road , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.0 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

Govianu Nakshathra  Kamakshipalya Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.0 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

Purva Blubelle  Near Genitech Software,Magadi Main Road, Binnipete,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹14,923 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersNR ColonyMe+YogaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

Purva Blubelle  Purva Blubelle Opposite to Magadi Metro Station,Magadi Main Road, Binnipete,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹15,718 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹15,602 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹16,135 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹16,213 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹16,109 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹16,318 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹15,446 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.63 Crores
₹16,144 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.64 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹15,342 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.48 Crores
₹15,621 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹16,196 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹15,342 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹16,380 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.42 Crores
₹15,411 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹15,446 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹16,708 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.51 Crores
₹15,725 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cholourpalya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cholourpalya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cholourpalya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cholourpalya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cholourpalya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cholourpalya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cholourpalya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cholourpalya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!