nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Bengaluru,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Bengaluru

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Cholourpalya

Magadi Main Rd near Sri Shantharama Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.8 km from Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Independent House, Hoshalli Extension, Stage 1, near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Hoshalli Extension, Near Sri Shiva Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vijayanagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Himadri Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Himadri Apartment  Hoshalli Extension, Stage 1, near Gangamma Gudi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Himadri Apartment For Sale In Himadri Apartments

Himadri Apartment  Vijaynagar clubroad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In 133, 16th Cross Rd, Cholourpalya, Binnipete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560009, India

Independent House, 16th Cross KP agraharamagadiroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 5th Cross Rd, 6th Block, Rajajinagar,near Maharaja Distributors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Agrahara Dasarahalli

Independent House, Rajaji nagar indusrial town near Guru Raja Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Agrahara Dasarahalli

Independent House, 1st Main Rd, Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dr. B R Ambedkar Stadium

Independent House, siddaganga high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dr Br Ambedkar Sports Complex, Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Standalone Building, siddaganga high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cholourpalya without brokerage?

Yes! In Cholourpalya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cholourpalya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cholourpalya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cholourpalya?

Properties available in Cholourpalya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cholourpalya?

To determine property prices in Cholourpalya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.