nbrank,desc
0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Old Sangvi , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in Old Sangvi , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi
Madhuban heights Madhuban heights, Sangvi Main Rd
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mahasakhu Apartment For Sale In New Sangvi
Defence Area near Baburaoji Gholap College
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Yograj Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa
Yograj Apartment Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Nilanjan Home, Lane No 2, Madhuban Society, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi
Lane 2, Madhuban Society old Sangvi Pune
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhivinayak Residency Old Sangavi Pune For Sale In Hrf8+rwf, Shitole Nagar Rd, Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Shitole Nagar Rd Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Omkar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Adarsh Nagar, near Prime Multispeciality Hospital, New Sangvi
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sangavi
Standalone building, near Sangavi police station and UNIT LAWSNEAR
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shankar Apartments For Sale In Old Sangvi
Shiv Shankar Apartments Dhore Nagar, near Om sai tour & travels
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Properties For Sale In Mahalaxmi Metro Square
Mahalaxmi properties Jogeshwri lane
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Homes For Sale In Yerawada
Maitri Homes Yerawada
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shri Tulja Bhawani Complex For Sale In Maske Vasti Rd
Shri Tulja Bhawani Complex dmart ready
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,828 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tropica For Sale In Ravet
Tropica Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,205 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tropica For Sale In Ravet
Tropica Tropica
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,437 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Om Tropica For Sale In Ravet
Om Tropica Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,790 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tropica, Ravet For Sale In Tropica
Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Aditya Complex, Shivshankar Housing Society For Sale In Pimple Gurav
near sangramdurg, chakreshwar road chakan
Under Loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Aswani Magnus Near Hotel Crystal Hut, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
₹98,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Triose For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Yashada Triose Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,877 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Bhairavnath Nagar
Shree apartment Near Jagtap petrol pump pimple gurav
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,342 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Cqae area without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cqae area, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Cqae area?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cqae area.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cqae area?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cqae area is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cqae area?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cqae area. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!