nbrank,desc

260 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kanjurmarg , Mumbai Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Antares For Sale In Kanjurmarg

K Raheja Antares  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Gandhi Nagar, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.19 Crores
₹19,387 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In K Raheja Antares For Sale  In Kanjurmarg1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Antares For Sale In Kanjurmarg

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹18,469 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In K Raheja Antares For Sale  In Kanjurmarg1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram petrol pump,LBS Road,Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹17,688 per sq.ft.
99,043/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartCinpolisBhandup

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests  23, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹21,071 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Corinthia For Sale In Bhandup West

Lodha Corinthia  Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,877 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Corinthia For Sale In Bhandup West

Lodha Corinthia  Near Jijamata Vidya Mandir Jr College, Kaju Tekdi, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹15,755 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Avenue  Near Panjiwadi Banquet Hall,Kanjurmarg Station Road,Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarDheeraj MedicalsINOXmatoshree garden

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹18,484 per sq.ft.
59,325/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCinpolisKanjurmarg Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,406 per sq.ft.
79,435/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
96,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Lodha Bellagio  RAJ GRANDEUR, Gautam Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.3 Crores
₹40,435 per sq.ft.
5.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹17,638 per sq.ft.
56,308/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Bhandup West

Runwal Forests  opposite neval dock
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,341 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjur Marg

Runwal Forests  Hiranandani Estate, Near Hiranandani Estate Sales Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,049 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Airica For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Adani Airica  Near Mangatram petrol & CNG gas station,Ambedkar Nagar Kanjurmarg west , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹18,778 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOXDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,316 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Corinthia For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹38,261 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹16,944 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹33,033 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests, Kanjurmarg West For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹33,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Avenue  Kanjurmarg Station East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Rainforest For Sale In Bhandup

Mahindra Rainforest  Near Bhandup Railway Station, LBS Road, Bhandup, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,122 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the K raheja antares without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in K raheja antares, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in K raheja antares?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in K raheja antares.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in K raheja antares?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in K raheja antares is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the K raheja antares?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in K raheja antares. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!