nbrank,desc

29 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kanjurmarg , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale In Vikhroli

VL Savli Eastern Groves  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹16,591 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale  In Vikhroli
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Apartment In Gurukrupa Param For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Param  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.41 Lacs
₹14,990 per sq.ft.
32,904/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gurukrupa Param For Sale  In Vikhroli

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Polaris For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Polaris  Shraddha Polaris, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.09 Lacs
₹15,159 per sq.ft.
35,013/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhandup East

Bhandup Station Rd, near Ramanand Arya D.A.V.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 RK Flat In Saurabh Apartment For Sale In 4wqp+32f, S. V. Marg, Datar Colony, Bhandup East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India

Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Bhandup East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Shivshakti Krupa Sra Coop Housing Society For Sale In Bhandup East

Shivshakti Krupa SRA Coop Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 RK Flat In Kshitij Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

411, Doctor Deshmukh Marg, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Apartment In New Parivartan Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

New Parivartan Chs  Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Near The Appetite Momos Swastik juice and food centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹20,889 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsSaki Naka

1 RK Apartment In Chandrakunj Chs For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹42,571 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 RK Apartment In Sra Flats For Sale In Vikhroli West

SRA flats  Varsha Nagar, Near Kailash Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK Flat In Omkar Society For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanjur Village Road ,near Jasmine supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹18,929 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 RK Flat In Utkarsh Society For Sale In Powai

Panchkutir Ganesh Nagar, Near Shree Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹24,845 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMKokan Hospital

1 RK Flat In Shree Sai Vatsalya Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

Office Shri Sai Vatsalaya C.h.s. Ltd. Tagore Nagar, Near Prasad chinese corner, Hundu Asmasan bhoomi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 RK Apartment In Standalone Buillding For Sale In Vikhroli West

standalone buillding  Vikhroli Railway Station, Lokamanya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar near Arya arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 RK Apartment In Atlanta Bldg For Sale In L.b.s. Marg, Bhandup West, Opposite Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Atlanta Bldg  Magatram Petrol Pump, Bhandup
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Chs For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

OMkar CHS  Indira Nagar near Laxmi Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
276 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shivgarjana For Sale In Shivgarjana Chs Ltd

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Pride For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Pride  Building No 5, Tagore Nagar Rd, Bagrat Nagar, Bharat Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹22,013 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shree Sai Vatsalya Chs For Sale In 413, Eastern Express Hwy, Kannamwar Nagar 2 Vikhroli East, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India

sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Amrapali Apartment Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Amrapali Apartment Chandivali  Sangharsh Nagar, Chandivali Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.8 Lacs
₹3,022 per sq.ft.
3,897/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Om Navjeevan Chs For Sale In Bhandup East

Datar colony,near Paranjape hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹21,587 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Privilege For Sale In Shraddha Priviledge, Kannamwar Nagar Ii, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India

Shraddha Privilege  4W7M+5RW, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
203 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Bhandup West

4WVG+536, Jamil Nagar Rd, Jamil Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Flat In Vighnharta Co.operative Society, For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Nehru Nagar, near Vaibhav Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹18,222 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Yesh For Sale In Kanjur Marg

k/5 yash chs room no 103 mmrda colony station road kanjurmarg west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the K raheja antares without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in K raheja antares, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in K raheja antares?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in K raheja antares.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in K raheja antares?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in K raheja antares is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the K raheja antares?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in K raheja antares. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!