nbrank,desc

349 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kanjurmarg , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram petrol pump,LBS Road,Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹17,688 per sq.ft.
99,043/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Forests For Sale  In Kanjurmarg West1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartCinpolisBhandup

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal City Centre, Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹29,666 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Bliss For Sale  In Kanjurmarg East1/23
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Corinthia For Sale In Bhandup West

Lodha Corinthia  Near Jijamata Vidya Mandir Jr College, Kaju Tekdi, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹15,755 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Avenue  Near Panjiwadi Banquet Hall,Kanjurmarg Station Road,Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,406 per sq.ft.
79,435/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCinpolisKanjurmarg Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
96,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  opoosite lodha tower, kanjur village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss, Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,890 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss kanjurmarg east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,683 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,690 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Tower 6 Willow, Runwal Forest For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Tower 6 Willow, Runwal Forest  RUNWAL FORESTS Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹28,358 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World, Kanjurmarg East For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,374 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  CTS No. 101, Kanakia - Sales Lounge, Hiranandani Hospital Rd, behind Dr. L.H, Hariom Nagar, Tirandaz, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,482 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Kanjurmarg East, Mirashi Nagar, near Bajrang Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,237 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests, Kanjurmarg West For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests, Kanjurmarg West  lbs marg,Near Kanjurmarg West Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,896 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

Runwal Forests  Runwal Forests Near Mangatram petrol pump, LBS Road,Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,396 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Eastwind, Vikhroli East For Sale In Vikhroli East

Micl Aaradhya Eastwind, Vikhroli East  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Hiranandani Hospital Rd, behind Dr. L.H, Hariom Nagar, Tirandaz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Bhandup West

Runwal Forests  opposite neval dock
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,341 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjur Marg

Runwal Forests  Hiranandani Estate, Near Hiranandani Estate Sales Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,049 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

Runwal Forests  Runwal Forest on LBS Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹18,435 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the K raheja antares without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in K raheja antares, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in K raheja antares?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in K raheja antares.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in K raheja antares?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in K raheja antares is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the K raheja antares?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in K raheja antares. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!