nbrank,desc

74 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kanjurmarg , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Antares For Sale In Kanjurmarg

K Raheja Antares  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Gandhi Nagar, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹18,469 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In K Raheja Antares For Sale  In Kanjurmarg1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Corinthia For Sale In Bhandup West

Lodha Corinthia  Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,877 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Corinthia For Sale  In Bhandup West1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹27,917 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

Runwal Forests  23, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹21,071 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

Runwal Forests  Opp Mangath Ram Petrol pump Tower 8, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg,Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹28,383 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Avenue  Near Panjiwadi Banquet Hall,Kanjurmarg Station Road,Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarDheeraj MedicalsINOXmatoshree garden

Runwal Forests  ambedkar nagar,Runwal Forests
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,959 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,646 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Kanakia Silicon Valley Behind Hiranandani Hospital,Kanakia future city road,Tirandaz,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹30,169 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Airica For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Adani Airica  Near Mangatram petrol & CNG gas station,Ambedkar Nagar Kanjurmarg west , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹18,778 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOXDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.99 Crores
₹31,658 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹38,261 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹16,944 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,619 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Rainforest For Sale In Bhandup

Mahindra Rainforest  Near Bhandup Railway Station, LBS Road, Bhandup, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,122 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Highland Gardens  Highland Gardens Rd, Yashaswi Nagar, Dhokali, Near Mangeshi Dazzle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland  Hiranandani Gardens Highland Near Galleria mall ,Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹43,323 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Neptune Eleve For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Neptune Eleve  Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,798 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Lodha Bellagio  Lodha Bellagio-Tower D,Village Tirandaz,Powai,Konkan,400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹43,568 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world, Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In 78 Central Sheth Avante For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹24,004 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the K raheja antares without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in K raheja antares, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in K raheja antares?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in K raheja antares.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in K raheja antares?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in K raheja antares is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the K raheja antares?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in K raheja antares. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!