nbrank,desc

1 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Meppur Village , Chennai | Unfurnished Apartments in Meppur Village , Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Cavery For Sale In Malayambakkam

Meppur Salai near Round Table 30 Vivekananda Vidyalaya Agaramel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,025 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cavery  For Sale  In Malayambakkam1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotGood Life FitnessDhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedplus

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatoruim

TNHB Flats  TNHB Colony Near TB Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale  In Tambaram Sanatoruim
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedplus

1 BHK Apartment In The Park Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

the park apartment   ********6, 80.094161
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,539 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In The Park Apartment  For Sale  In Poonamallee
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Flat In The Park Apartment By Tharun Vikas Properties For Sale In Poonamallee

********6, 80.094161
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft

3 BHK Flat In The Park Apartment By Tharun Vikas Properties For Sale In Poonamallee

the park apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartmrnt For Sale In Poonamallee

Lakshmipuram near Arbhindo Matric Hr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,405 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastika Moon Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Swastika Moon Apartment   Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, near to Swastika star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Vidiyal Flats For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Near Arabindo school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,841 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Vridha Flat, Poonamallee, Padmavathi Nagar For Sale In Padmavathi Nagar

Near Ramachandra Kalayana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,502 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahana Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Sahana Flats  Near Sri Ramachandra Thirumana Mahal (200m) -- Saint Paul's Matriculation School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Dhanush Flats  Mount Poonamalle High Rd Near Sri Ramachandra Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Yagna Eesha Homes, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamalle

Padmavathi Nagar near EESHA HOMES, MRIDHA APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Apartments For Sale In 8c, Padmavathi Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Ramachandran Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Poonamallee

Mahalakshmi apartments   SP Avenue, Near Bharath Madeena Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill Road

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Siva Homes For Sale In Shrishti Sai Nagar Layout

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vennila Flats For Sale In Choolaimedu

Vennila Flats  Gill Nagar, near Kendriya Vidyalaya Gill Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashta Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Manigandan Nagar

ashta lakshmi apartment  C/15, Manikandan Nagar Main Road, Metro star city,Manikandan Nagar Extn.,, Kundrathur, opp to Peace On Green Earth Public School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,053 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Vani Garden For Sale In Ambattur

vani garden  Anbalagan street Vijayalakshmipuram Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹6,023 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Court For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Garden For Sale In Poonamallee

raj garden   Queen Victoria Road near Victoria Memorial Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Senthamizh For Sale In Mangadu

Subramania Swamy Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Rwd Vanagaram For Sale In Poonamallee

kvn kalyan mattapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rb Builders For Sale In Poonamallee

Sundar Nagar near Keerthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Dorai Raaj Kudil For Sale In Poonamallee

34,QUEEN VICTORIA ROAD,SSVK SUDHARA APTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Poonamalle  Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Poonamalle  Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Meppur village without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Meppur village, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Meppur village?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Meppur village.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Meppur village?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Meppur village is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Meppur village?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Meppur village. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!