nbrank,desc

2 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | Unfurnished Apartments in Chromepet , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Panagal Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

panagal apartment  Venkatanarayana Rd, Parthasarathi Puram near Tirumala Tirupati Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panagal Apartment For Sale  In T Nagar
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Flat In Velan Builders Nagalkeni For Sale In Nagalkeni

Kannayiram Street near KAG TILES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Velan Builders Nagalkeni For Sale  In Nagalkeni1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Deeps Dream Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deeps Dream Homes For Sale  In Ambattur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vin For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vin  Viva vin, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.09 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
49,915/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Viva Vin For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vin For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vin  Viva vin, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.43 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
30,623/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bc Anugrah For Sale In Pammal

Anthony St, near BC Anugrah & BC Bhagyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.32 Lacs
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
56,353/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sai Dinesh For Sale In Pammal

voc nagar,Idol - Vinayagar Chaturthi Viza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mp Rudra For Sale In Pammal

Near Icareinfotech.com, VOC Nagar, Pammal, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.76 Lacs
₹7,148 per sq.ft.
34,251/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Super Saravana StoresVettri Theatres 4K 3DAnanda BhavanShri Balaajee BhavanOlympia Grande

3 BHK Apartment In The Bloomingdale Appaswamy Real Estates Ltd, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

The Bloomingdale Appaswamy Real Estates Ltd, Pammal  Shankar Nagar,The Bloomingdale East Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Flat In 195 B, Sankar Nagar 3rd Cross Street, Pammal, Chennai For Sale In Sankara Eye Hospital

Shankara Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,163 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Ath Sun For Sale In Pammal

Asset Ath Sun  W5V3+M3G, Netaji Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044,Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Sun For Sale In Pammal

VOC Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.41 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
31,184/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Ath Shine For Sale In Pammal

Asset Ath Shine  W5V3+M3G, Netaji Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044,Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.46 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
30,067/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Ath Shine For Sale In Pammal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.95 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
41,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Estillo For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Estillo  Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,450 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Srirangam Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

srirangam apartments  saraswathi puram 2nd street Srirangam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vinayak For Sale In Pammal

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Park Facing Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Shankar Nagar near meenakshi polytechnic college ,shankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

2 BHK Flat In Sana Grand Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

20 Gandhi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Khivraj Manasarovar For Sale In Chromepet

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Avantikaa For Sale In Chromepet

Poomalai Avantikaa  Poomalai Avantikaa, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.33 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
54,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Avantikaa For Sale In Chromepet

Poomalai Avantikaa  Poomalai Avantikaa, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.66 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
42,790/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dac Saradha, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

49, Gandhi Main Rd, Shankar Nagar, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,309 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Udaya Flats For Sale In Pammal

Udaya flats  Shankar Nagar,near BHANU HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

2 BHK Flat In S.s.simsone For Sale In Pammal

Shankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Ath Cherry Blossom For Sale In Pammal

Asset Ath Cherry Blossom  No. 8, Sankaranarayanan Street, VOC Nagar, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075,Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chromepet

standalone building, ranga nagar, Near Bashyam Navaratna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nagalkeni without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nagalkeni, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nagalkeni?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nagalkeni.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nagalkeni?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nagalkeni is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nagalkeni?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nagalkeni. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!