nbrank,desc

43 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Nallasopara , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Nallasopara , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

Tania Skyline  Near Fun Fiesta Theater,Virar nalasopara link road,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.46 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
56,431/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.43 Lacs
₹6,398 per sq.ft.
32,342/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.36 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
25,424/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In New Chauhan For Sale In Nalasopara West

aakash nagar Near Miraj Cinemas Funfiesta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Aakash Ganga Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale In Aakash Ganga Chs

Aakash Ganga CHS, Nalasopara West  Shriprastha, Diagonally OppMiraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

jain apARTMENT  near Mother marry school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Baba Tower For Sale In Nalasopara West

Baba Tower  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Vbhc Greenwoods, Palghar East For Sale In Palghar East

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,072 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Aaksh Apartment For Sale In Bholeshwari Mandir Road

aaksh apartment   near bholeshwari mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Prastha For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sri Prastha  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ruchita Apartment For Sale In Nala Sopara

Ruchita Apartment  Shivaji Nagar, Sriprastha,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenwoods For Sale In Palghar East

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,401 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Vedant Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

VEDANT APARTMENT   Tania Horizon Station Rd near ZUDIO - Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale In Nalasopara West

Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Shripashta Road, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.31 Lacs
₹5,324 per sq.ft.
25,969/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Flat In Chandresh Corner For Sale In Nalasopara %28west%29

Opp. Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Star Apartment Nile More Gaon For Sale In Star Apartment, Jagan Complex

star apartment, Jagan complex, near funfieasta cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Viva Parijat Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Viva Parijat Heights  2nd Road, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Flat In Ved Bhadra Apartment, Nallasopara West For Sale In Wageshwari Hills Chs

Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Bhawani Darshan For Sale In Nalasopara West

bhawani darshan  Station Rd, Aakash Nagar, Sriprastha, Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

Standalone Building, Shivaji Nagar Rd, Near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saisundar Nagar For Sale In Nala Sopara,

saisundar nagar  AT EXISTING SIDE Near Bank of Baroda NALLASOPARA Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aadiraj Signature For Sale In Nalasopara

Aadiraj Signature  opp Croma, Sopara road,Nalasopara, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aadiraj Signature For Sale In Nalasopara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
37,707/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Ruchita Bliss For Sale In Nalasopara West

JP Ruchita Bliss  Near Star Bazaar, Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.05 Lacs
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
40,721/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sriprastha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sriprastha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sriprastha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sriprastha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sriprastha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sriprastha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sriprastha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sriprastha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!