nbrank,desc

11 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Nallasopara , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Nallasopara , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Aaksh Apartment For Sale In Bholeshwari Mandir Road

aaksh apartment   near bholeshwari mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Aaksh Apartment  For Sale  In Bholeshwari Mandir Road1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Vedant Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

VEDANT APARTMENT   Tania Horizon Station Rd near ZUDIO - Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vedant Apartment   For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/9
Commute Friendly
South

1 RK Flat In Chandresh Corner For Sale In Nalasopara %28west%29

Opp. Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Jivdani Krupa For Sale In Nalasopara

SHREE JIVDANI KRUPA   station road Near Maternity Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.7 Lacs
₹2,486 per sq.ft.
4,986/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ved Bhadra Apartment, Nallasopara West For Sale In Wageshwari Hills Chs

Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Abc Bldg For Sale In Nala Sopara

Sriprastha,near Croma - Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Mahalxmi Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Mahalxmi Apartment  Dwarka Hotel near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shreeji Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Shreeji Apartment  shreeji apartment pargati nagar near thakur vidya school nalasoparaest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Lacs
₹1,786 per sq.ft.
3,582/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Maruthi Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sriprastha, near Fun Fiesta Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Jainam Height For Sale In Nalasopara West

Jainam Height  Yashwant Gaurav Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Jai Ambe Society For Sale In Virar East

Jai Ambe Society  Nalasopara West Nala Sopara near Anant Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Samrudi Housing Society For Sale In Nalasopara West Samel Pada Takiya Bldg

samel pada road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Samrudi Housing Society  For Sale  In Nalasopara West Samel Pada Takiya Bldg1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Kashi Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

shiv kashi apartment  Station Rd near Mahakali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shiv Kashi  Apartment For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/3
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

1 RK Flat In Arfa Apartment For Sale In Shakkar Mohalla Masjid Markaz

Z. B. Zakaria English High School near Nawayat Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

standalone Building, 103, Anab manzil, nawayat nagar, near Z. B school, burhan chauk, nalla sopara (west), Dist. palghar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta
1.6 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Naba Avenue For Sale In Waza Mohalla Jama Masjid Ground, Nawayat Nagar, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West, Maharashtra, India

Opp Bhatela Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.25 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
13,898/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta
1.6 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

Standalone Building, near Waza Mohalla Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gangotri Chs For Sale In Nalasopara West

gangotri chs   Gass Rd, Sopara, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, near shivam sankul township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nala Sopora

gass rd near noor hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Sriprastha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sriprastha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Sriprastha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sriprastha.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Sriprastha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sriprastha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Sriprastha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sriprastha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!