nbrank,desc

29 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Nallasopara , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Nallasopara , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Chs, Nalasopara Link Road For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Chs, Nalasopara Link Road For Sale  In Vasai East1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale In Nalasopara West

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Baba Tower Nallasopara West For Sale In Nallasopara West

Baba Tower Nallasopara west   Guraade, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, near Samel Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aakashdeep Chs For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aakashdeep CHS  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenwoods B2, Palghar East For Sale In Old Palghar - Manor Road

VBHC Greenwoods B2, Palghar East  Village Devkhop, Ambachapada road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,795 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Vini Heights Cooperative Society For Sale In Nalasopara West

Morya nagar Near Sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Shree Jivdani Krupa For Sale In Nalasopara

SHREE JIVDANI KRUPA   station road Near Maternity Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.7 Lacs
₹2,486 per sq.ft.
4,986/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

samrth nagar near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,364 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Subodh Sagar Residency For Sale In Nalasopara West

Subodh Sagar Residency  Opposite Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Sky Avenue For Sale In Sky Avenue

Shreeji Sky Avenue  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dream Residency  Sai nagar, Nalasopara West, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Abc Bldg For Sale In Nala Sopara

Sriprastha,near Croma - Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Aakashdeep CHS  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar Nala Sopara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Aster Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Ram Aster Apartment  Ram Aster Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Heramb Shrusti Riddhi For Sale In Nalasopara West

CR86+F4G, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Poonam Everest For Sale In Nalasopara West

Poonam Everest  shri prastha fun fiesta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shrushti Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

CRG5+83C, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Solitare 2 For Sale In Nala Sopara

Solitare 2  Sriprastha 4th Road, Off New Virar Link Road, Kidzee School, Besides, near HP Petrol Pump, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swaleha Wefare Society For Sale In Nalasopara West

Jaydeep Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Sriprastha, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nine Glorious Lifestyle For Sale In Nalasopara West

Nine Glorious Lifestyle  CRF3+3RW Glorious Lifestyle, Sriprastha, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

1 RK Flat In Maruthi Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sriprastha, near Fun Fiesta Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West, Mumbai

Sky Heights  Sriprastha, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakashdeep Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aakashdeep CHS, Nalasopara West  Aakashdeep Apartment, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Siddhivinayak Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shiv Appartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Sector 20, near chintamani complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sriprastha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sriprastha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sriprastha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sriprastha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sriprastha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sriprastha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sriprastha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sriprastha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!