nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nallasopara , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nallasopara below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Aakash Ganga Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale In Aakash Ganga Chs

Aakash Ganga CHS, Nalasopara West  Shriprastha, Diagonally OppMiraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aakash Ganga Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale  In Aakash Ganga Chs1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Chs, Nalasopara Link Road For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Chs, Nalasopara Link Road For Sale  In Vasai East1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Aadiraj Signature For Sale In Nalasopara

Aadiraj Signature  opp Croma, Sopara road,Nalasopara, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
37,707/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Sky Avenue For Sale In Sky Avenue

Shreeji Sky Avenue  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aster Apartment For Sale In Aster

Aster Apartment  Nallasopara West, Nala Sopara, Vasai-Virar, Vasai Taluka, Palghar, Maharashtra, 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Swarn Hans Co-op Hsg Limited, Sriprastha Complex, Nalasopara Wesr For Sale In Swarn Hans Tower

SriPrastha Complex, Opp Natural Ice Cream, Pan bai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Eakdunta Sai Chs For Sale In Nalasopara West

EAKDUNTA SAI CHS  NEAR SACRED HEART SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eakdunta Sai Chs For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sriprastha without brokerage?

Yes! In Sriprastha, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sriprastha?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sriprastha area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sriprastha?

Properties available in Sriprastha could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sriprastha?

To determine property prices in Sriprastha, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.