nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Sargodi Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Sargodi Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In Maya Apartment Bhaji Market Virar West Nr Vidya Vihar School Swad Hotel Gali For Sale In Agashi, Virar West
near swad hotel gali virar west bhaji market
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Castle View Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Agashi, Virar West
pen bazar,virar,
Not under loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Omkar Nagar Chs, Virar West For Sale In Agashi, Virar West
Omkar Nagar CHS, Virar West Omkar Nagar CHS, Virar West
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sita Ram For Sale In Agashi, Virar West
hanuman mandir
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In M Baria Aba Apartment, Virar West For Sale In Virar West
M Baria Aba Apartment, Virar West Chalpeth Road, Malvide, Chal Pet, Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401301
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prajakta Apartment For Sale In Agashi - Chalpeth Road
Prajakta Apartment Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401305
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hdil Residency Park - Phase 2 For Sale In Virar West
Bypass Road, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shree Omkar Co.op.hsg.soc.ltd. For Sale In Virar West
Bank of Maharashtra - Agashi Branch.Jain Mandir Road
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Harmony For Sale In Jyoti Harmony Society
Jyoti Harmony Agarwal Lifestyle Jyoti Harmony Opp. Agrawal life Style gate No 3, Global City, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,188 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Virar West
Agashi Road Near Jain Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mhada Colony For Sale In Virar West
Yashwant Vihar Complex Near Sahayog Hospital And Research Centre
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Parikh Yash Platina For Sale In Virar West
Parikh Yash Platina Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹58.36 Lacs
₹6,647 per sq.ft.
₹33,448/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Parikh Yash Platina For Sale In Virar West
Parikh Yash Platina Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹51.4 Lacs
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
₹29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shri Nav Jeevan Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Virar West
Shri Nav Jeevan Co operative Housing Society Agashi - Chalpeth Rd Malvide,Near chalpeth hanuman mandir
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hari Krupa Chs For Sale In Virar West
Hari Krupa CHS Virat Nagar, Near Hanuman Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,883 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Parikh Platinum Park Avenue For Sale In Virar West
Parikh Platinum Park Avenue Near Bank of Maharashtra, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Parikh Platinum Park Avenue For Sale In Virar West
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,023 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 RK Flat In Shubham Chs For Sale In Virar West
Agashi, Near chalpeth hanuman mandir and DCB Atm
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ekvira Kishore Kunj For Sale In Virar West
Ekvira Kishore Kunj Ekvira Kishore Kunj
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Venkatesh Apartment Chalpeth Virar West For Sale In Chalpeth Hanuman Mandir
Venkatesh apartment chalpeth virar west purapada road
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Imperia For Sale In Virar West
Vinay Unique Imperia Indarjeet choudhari, Malvide, Chal Pet, Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401301, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,371 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Vasai-virar
standalone building, Malvide, Chal Pet, Chalpeth, Virar West, near MS Angel Medical And general Store
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vijaydeep Apartments For Sale In Virar West
Virat Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Evershine Amavi 303 For Sale In Virar West
Evershine Amavi 303 Rustomjee Global City
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹11,155 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apna Shree Gayatri Chs For Sale In Virar West
Apna Shree Gayatri CHS Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹52.86 Lacs
₹7,913 per sq.ft.
₹30,296/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Sargodi without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sargodi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Sargodi?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sargodi.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sargodi?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sargodi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sargodi?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sargodi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!