nbrank,desc

2,462 - Flats for Sale in Virar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Virar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Complex For Sale In Virar West

Shreeram Complex  Tirupathi Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Shreeram Complex For Sale  In Virar West1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Mehta Gokul Park, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Mehta Gokul Park, Virar West  Mehta Gokul Park, Virar West, Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mehta Gokul Park, Virar West For Sale  In Virar West1/22
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Flat In Vinay Unique Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Chikal dongre road. near agarwal auto stand. 7 minutes from the station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Jsb Sai Nakshatra Trident, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Global City For Sale In Virar West

Global City  I Tower, Global City, Dongarpada, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Harmony Chsl For Sale In Virar West

Jyoti Harmony Chsl  near Agarwal lifestyle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,011 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sugandh For Sale In Kharodi Naka

Shree Sugandh  Shree Sugandh, Matrix School Rd, Kharodi Naka, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,530 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Global City Avenue I 3 For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  J Avenue Building No 61 near bachraj landmark virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viva City A3 For Sale In Viva City A1

Viva City A3  Beside JP Nagar, Olanda Naka, Bolinj Agashi Road, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Height For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Height  Global City near Ekta Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Callisto For Sale In Vinay Unique Residency

Gokul township virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Residency For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee Global City, Near Rustomjee Global City Sales office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR, Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Near Preesha Pharma, Bolinj Rd, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
36,199/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Imperial For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale In Virar West

Vinay Unique Sky  bolinch gokul town ship
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Park View For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Park View   Narangi Bypass Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Mayfair Virar Gardens  near virar gardens road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Hiren Chs For Sale In Virar East

Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Jsb Sai Nakshatra Trrident For Sale In Virar West

JSB Sai Nakshatra Trrident  Dongarpada, Rustomjee Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Shripalvan Co Op Chs For Sale In Virar West

shripalvan co op chs   Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Amrutyog Building No 7 For Sale In Virar West

Near MM hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Virar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Virar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Virar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Virar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Virar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Virar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Virar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Virar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!