nbrank,desc

77 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Nallasopara Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

Tania Skyline  Near Fun Fiesta Theater,Virar nalasopara link road,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.43 Lacs
₹6,398 per sq.ft.
32,342/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.36 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
25,424/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Chauhan For Sale In Nalasopara West

aakash nagar Near Miraj Cinemas Funfiesta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aakash Ganga Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale In Aakash Ganga Chs

Aakash Ganga CHS, Nalasopara West  Shriprastha, Diagonally OppMiraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jain Affordable Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

jain apARTMENT  near Mother marry school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanskruti Chs, Nalasopara Link Road For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale In Nalasopara West

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Baba Tower For Sale In Nalasopara West

Baba Tower  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vbhc Greenwoods, Palghar East For Sale In Palghar East

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,072 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Baba Tower Nallasopara West For Sale In Nallasopara West

Baba Tower Nallasopara west   Guraade, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, near Samel Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Aaksh Affordable Flat For Sale In Bholeshwari Mandir Road

aaksh apartment   near bholeshwari mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Prastha For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sri Prastha  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ruchita Affordable Flat For Sale In Nala Sopara

Ruchita Apartment  Shivaji Nagar, Sriprastha,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Aakashdeep Chs For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aakashdeep CHS  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vbhc Greenwoods For Sale In Palghar East

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,401 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vbhc Greenwoods B2, Palghar East For Sale In Old Palghar - Manor Road

VBHC Greenwoods B2, Palghar East  Village Devkhop, Ambachapada road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,795 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vedant Affordable Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

VEDANT APARTMENT   Tania Horizon Station Rd near ZUDIO - Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale In Nalasopara West

Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Shripashta Road, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.31 Lacs
₹5,324 per sq.ft.
25,969/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Affordable Flat In Chandresh Corner For Sale In Nalasopara %28west%29

Opp. Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vini Heights Cooperative Society For Sale In Nalasopara West

Morya nagar Near Sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Jivdani Krupa For Sale In Nalasopara

SHREE JIVDANI KRUPA   station road Near Maternity Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.7 Lacs
₹2,486 per sq.ft.
4,986/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Star Affordable Flat Nile More Gaon For Sale In Star Affordable Flat, Jagan Complex

star apartment, Jagan complex, near funfieasta cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Viva Parijat Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Viva Parijat Heights  2nd Road, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ved Bhadra Affordable Flat, Nallasopara West For Sale In Wageshwari Hills Chs

Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhawani Darshan For Sale In Nalasopara West

bhawani darshan  Station Rd, Aakash Nagar, Sriprastha, Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sriprastha?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sriprastha, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sriprastha that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sriprastha?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sriprastha can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sriprastha?

The appreciation of flat values in Sriprastha can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.