nbrank,desc

0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Chandrapada , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Chandrapada , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Vasai East

sb  Samarth Krupa Nagar, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, near Railway Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Vasai East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Dewan Apartments 2, Vasai East, Mumbai For Sale In Vasai East, Mumbai

Dewan Apartments 2, Vasai East, Mumbai  Navghar Road, Samarth Krupa Nagar, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dewan Apartments 2, Vasai East, Mumbai For Sale  In Vasai East, Mumbai1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 RK Flat In Nadim Alace For Sale In Vasai East

railway station near Vasai East Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In A M Apartment For Sale In Shop No. 03, A.m. Apt., Aman Nagar, Taki Pada, Gass Road, Nallasopara (w), Dist. Palghar - 401203., Nala Sopara, Gass, Nalasopara West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401203, India

A M APARTMENT  taki pada aman nagar gass road nalasopara west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Flat In Citizen Complex For Sale In Naigaon East

Travellers Cross Rd, near Supreme Emperor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 RK Apartment In Ram Rahim Nagar Chs For Sale In Vasai

Ram Rahim Nagar Chs  Near Broadway Cinema Vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Sava Homes Naigaon For Sale In Naigaon East

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational Medical

1 RK Apartment In Aman House For Sale In Vasai-virar

Aman House   Golani Naka, Vasai East,Near Geeta Udyog
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Aman Apt For Sale In Pragati Nagar

Aman apt   Nalasopara East near gajanand school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rashmi Pink City Phase 1 For Sale In Naigaon East

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general store

1 RK Flat In Citizen Morning Glory For Sale In Naigaon East

Don Bosco Rd, near Don Bosco High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Kutir For Sale In Naigaon East

sai kutir   401208 . naigaon chandrapada . rudra hair salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Rashmi Pink City 12 To 14 Chs For Sale In Naigaon East

Near Don Bosco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In ???? Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Golani Naka, near Suraksha Smart City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vasai East

Standalone Building, rajawali goan near rajawali marudevi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,868 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Kaneri Heights For Sale In Naigaon East

Kaneri Heights  Sateivali Road near Kaneri Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In A.v. Crystal For Sale In Vasai East

A.V. CRYSTAL  Golani Naka near Nicon Infra LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Flat 207, 2nd Floor, Ganesh Bhavan Building For Sale In Naigaon East

Pazar Talav road, near Shemanshi House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Raj Building For Sale In Vasai East

raj building   Naigaon East Vasai Link Rd, near Dambar Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Deep Darshan Building, Bhatpada, Gokhivare Talav, Vasai East For Sale In Bhatpada

bhatpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vasai East

Standalone Building, Pada Rd, near Shree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In 404, C Wing, Deep Darshan Apartment, Bhatpada, Gokhivare, Vasai East For Sale In 105, Near Range Office, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401208, India

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Eskon Homes For Sale In Vasai-virar

Eskon Homes  Golani Naka, near Gokhiware Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Dalvi Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,718 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 RK Flat In Tatshtu Apartment For Sale In Vasai

gokira talav Near Gokhiware Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Chandrapada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandrapada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Chandrapada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandrapada.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Chandrapada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandrapada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Chandrapada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandrapada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!