nbrank,desc

12 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Pallavaram , Chennai | Unfurnished Apartments in Pallavaram , Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

Prestige Pallavaram Gardens  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Nemilichery, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale  In Pallavaram1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,243 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale  In Pallavaram1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,988 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

DAC New Launch Pallavaram  DAC New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,849 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vibrant For Sale In Pallavaram

Viva Vibrant  Near Narayana e-Techno School, GST Road, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹10,183 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Navins New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Navins New Launch Pallavaram  Navins New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Madelyn For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Madelyn  Near Jain Public School, Thirumudivakkam Main Road, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.62 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
52,511/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Madelyn For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.95 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
37,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram  Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
58,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,796 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amman Apartments For Sale In Pallavaram

amman apartments  Mangali amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,685 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

apartment  holy queen school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Tambaram

ganapathipuram near St. Mary's Matriculation Hr.Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale  In Tambaram

2 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Garden Wood For Sale In Pallavaram

Raunaq Garden Wood  Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.61 Lacs
₹7,399 per sq.ft.
49,066/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raunaq Garden Wood For Sale  In Pallavaram1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Garden Wood For Sale In Pallavaram

Raunaq Garden Wood  Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.8 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Mithila For Sale In Pallavaram

Krishna Mithila  Krishna Mithila, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.46 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
55,285/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Mithila For Sale In Pallavaram

Krishna Mithila  Krishna Mithila, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,191 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Estillo For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Estillo  Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,450 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

Apartment  Chennai - Trichy Hwy near Ponds Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.72 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
36,518/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Subramaniya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subramaniya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Subramaniya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subramaniya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Subramaniya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subramaniya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Subramaniya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subramaniya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!