nbrank,desc

2 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Goregaon , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Goregaon , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Hill View Chs Ltd For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hill View Chs Ltd For Sale  In Goregaon1/27
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Kamal Janardan Chsl For Sale In Goregaon East

pandu ranga wadi Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kamal Janardan Chsl For Sale  In Goregaon East1/51
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Complex For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Western Express Hwy, near SRPF Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Complex For Sale  In Jogeshwari East

3 BHK Apartment In Regent Grandeur For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Regent Grandeur  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regent Grandeur For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Grandeur For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Regent Grandeur  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹26,310 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Regent Grandeur For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Regent Grandeur  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹26,265 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Right Channel Delta House For Sale In Goregaon East

Right Channel Delta House  Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹17,411 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,260 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Right Channel Delta House For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹17,291 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Delta House For Sale In Goregaon East,

Delta House  Goregaon East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Delta House For Sale In Goregaon East,

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,548 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Gio Vindhyagiri For Sale In Goregaon

Gio Vindhyagiri  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹20,479 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,251 per sq.ft.
86,112/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹18,909 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Yashodham For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Yashodham  Yashodham ,Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,842 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Jawahar Nagar For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Jawahar Nagar  Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹20,124 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Jawahar Nagar For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹20,068 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Yashodham For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Yashodham  Yashodham ,Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹21,445 per sq.ft.
90,709/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Jawahar Nagar For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹20,595 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.63 Crores
₹18,906 per sq.ft.
2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Garden View For Sale In Goregaon (east)

Garden View  Garden View , Royal plam street , aaray colony , Goregaon east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,485 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Goregaon East

service rd near Goregaon east metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹28,947 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sunteck Avenue For Sale In Ram Mandir

Sunteck Oshiwara District Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Mandir Industrial Estate For Sale In Goregaon East, Mumbai

Ram Mandir Industrial Estate  NESCO, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Sanjay Nagar (sra - Mhada ) Chs Ltd For Sale In Goregaon

Western Express Highway Near Movietime: The Hub Mall, and Kusum masala Factory Goregaon East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Samarth , Goregaon East For Sale In Goregaon

Bhoomi Samarth , Goregaon East  Shop No 1, Station Ram Mandir East Station Road, near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹27,195 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Flora Apartment For Sale In Taloja

Flora Apartment  Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bimbisar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bimbisar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bimbisar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bimbisar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bimbisar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bimbisar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bimbisar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bimbisar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!