nbrank,desc

2 - Villas for Sale in Balanagar , Hyderabad | Villas in Balanagar , Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa In Ankura Konak For Sale In Ankura Hospital

Ankura Konak  Chimaldari Konapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹10,686 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Ankura Konak For Sale  In Ankura Hospital1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

2 BHK Villa In Vasathi Navya For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

HMT Colony near SMART START School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vasathi Navya For Sale  In Gandhi Nagar
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKPHB Colony

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Armsburg Koundinya For Sale In Quthbullapur

Op. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Suchitra, Quthbullapur Main Rd, Suchitra, Godavari Homes, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Armsburg Koundinya For Sale  In Quthbullapur1/5
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraMoosapet

2 BHK Villa In Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens For Sale In Gf45+pg5, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens For Sale  In Gf45+pg5, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKalyani Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Environ Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

Environ Enclave  Prakash Nagar, Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,890 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4+ BHK Villa In Sowjanya Colony, Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

Sowjanya Colony, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Villa In Sri Sln Properties For Sale In Kompally

Plot no ************************* beside Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Raghavendra Colony, Sri Durga Estates, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Emami Swanlake For Sale In Kukatpally

Beside Ashoka one mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.67 Crores
₹10,183 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
1.0 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Sln Sundaram Palm Villas For Sale In Bongloor

SLN Sundaram Palm Villas, Nagarjuna Sagar Road, near Kallem Jaga Reddy Function Hall, Padmavathi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Rv Advaita For Sale In Kukatpally

Rv Advaita  ************ Habeeb Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Villa In Manepally Green Grandeur For Sale In Kompally

Green Grandeur, Manepally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87.5 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Villa In Ira The Square Villas For Sale In Vayunagar Colony, New Bowenpally

IRA The Square Villas  Kongara Kalan Rd, Vastunagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,719 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Villa In Vaddepally Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

Vaddepally Enclave  Vaddepally Enclave,Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹19,365 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

4 BHK Villa In Vadepally Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

Vadepally enclave, vivekananda nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Villa In Sunaina Towers, Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

Anand Nagar, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

4 BHK Villa In Reliance Villas For Sale In Bowenpally

Sancharpuri Colony, Sanchaina Colony, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Villa In Suchitra Apartment For Sale In Quthbullapur

Gayatri Nagar near Seetha Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Reliance Villas For Sale In Bowenpally

Reliance Villas,Sancharapuri Colony,Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Az Shangrila Villas For Sale In Jeedimetla

AZ Shangrila Villas  AZ Shangrila Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Az Shangrila Villas, Jeedimetla For Sale In Jeedimetla

AZ Shangrila Villas, Jeedimetla  Jeedimetla, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Shangrila Villas For Sale In Jeedimetla

Shangrila Villas  Pipe Line Road, Suchitra Shangri-la Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,181 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Villa In Shangri-la Villas For Sale In Kompally

Jeedimetla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Nandanam For Sale In Kompally

Vasavi Nandanam   Suchitra Circle -Jeedimetla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Beams And Columns 4 Blocks For Sale In Jeedimetla

Beams And Columns 4 Blocks  Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,159 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Essjay Fortune Apartments For Sale In Begumpet, Hyderabad

, Hyderabad, near Essjay Fortune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Swetha Aryan For Sale In Jeedimetla

Shree Ganesh Family Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Koncept Ambience Anthem For Sale In Kompally

Koncept Ambience Anthem  on Koncept Ambience Anthem
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Crores
₹25,824 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,034 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Balanagar?

Buying a villa in Balanagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Balanagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Balanagar?

The starting price of villas in Balanagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Balanagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Balanagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Balanagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Balanagar?