4 BHK Villa In Sanjeevini The Berries For Birds For Sale In Hoskote
Sanjeevini The Berries for Birds Near Winmore Academy, Bhaktharahalli, Hoskote, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹9,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking