nbrank,desc

7 - Villas for Sale in Chitkul , Hyderabad | Villas in Chitkul , Hyderabad

2 BHK Villa In Vedamsa Skanda Srinivasam For Sale In Isnapur

Beside Silpa Sentosa, On Mumbai Highway(NH 9), After ORR Patancheru Junction, Isnapur (Post), Patancheru (M), Medak (Dt.), Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vedamsa Skanda Srinivasam For Sale  In Isnapur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadLondon kids Pre-school Chitkul patancheruv

3 BHK Villa In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,432 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Janapriya Unnati For Sale  In Patancheru

2 BHK Villa In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Milestone Developers For Sale In Isnapur

Milestone Developers  H54R+56M, Isnapur, near Sri Vishnu Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Isnapur Janapriya Unnati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Villa In Signature Fortius For Sale In Patancheru

Signature Fortius  Isnapur near Signature Oak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,868 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Signature Fortius For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Nandan Lake Breeze And Nandan Nest For Sale In Chitkul

NANDAN LAKE BREEZE AND NANDAN NEST  NANDAN LAKE BREEZE AND NANDAN NEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Nandan Lake Breeze And Nandan Nest For Sale  In Chitkul

4 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Serene For Sale In Chitkul

Apr Praveens Serene  Chitkul, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,844 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Serene For Sale  In Chitkul1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Patancheru Bus TerminalRukmini 70mm A/cPraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkPATANCHERU BUS STATIONKrishnaveni Talent school patancheru branch 1

3 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Serene For Sale In Chitkul

Apr Praveens Serene  Chitkul, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹6,756 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Villa In Challa Green Meadows For Sale In Isnapur

Challa Green Meadows  isnapur Challa Green Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Kashish Homes For Sale In Isnapur

G6X6+9Q7, Unnamed Road, New Town Colony, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadVedika Function HallLondon kids Pre-school Chitkul patancheruv

2 BHK Villa In Reliance Reliance Mansions For Sale In Isnapur

New 100 feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadVedika Function HallKrishnaveni Talent school patancheru branch 1

2 BHK Villa In Happy Homes For Sale In Isnapur

happy homes near d mart godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Challa Green Meadows For Sale In Isnapur

Not under loan
99.11 Lacs
₹20,309 per sq.ft.
56,804/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Villa In Dandapani Happy Homes For Sale In Isnapur

near D Mart godown, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Vnr Shilpa For Sale In Muthangi

New Town Colony, near Paradise Biryani | Muthangi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sri Shamprdha For Sale In Sadashivpet

near Sadashivpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalRukmini 70mm A/cPraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkPATANCHERU BUS STATION

3 BHK Villa In Mahidhara Luxuria For Sale In Pocharam

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,594 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSSV Cine SquarePraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkPATANCHERU BUS STATION

2 BHK Villa In Lakeside Enclave For Sale In Isnapur

Lake Side Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,193 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Lake Side Enclave By Good Time Builders For Sale In Isnapur

Lake Side Enclave By Good Time Builders  Lake Side Enclave. Good time builders Sreevatsavam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Mahidhara Luxuria For Sale In Patancheru

Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,318 per sq.ft.
85,100/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSSV Cine SquareSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 ParkPATANCHERU BUS STATION

3 BHK Villa In Thakur Nivas For Sale In Patancheruvu

pocharam main street, nearThakur's Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Villa In Sunrise Villas By Tierra Realty For Sale In Indresham

Sy no 35,36, pocharam village, Indresham, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,479 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Golden Meadows For Sale In Ank Real Estate, Patancheruvu, Telangana, India

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSSV Cine Square

3 BHK Villa In Rudraram For Sale In Indresham

Indresham Rd Near Turbo Machinery College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,296 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Villa For Sale In Patancheruvu

Duplex House, near Unit Office , H726 CP9, Indresham Rd, Citizens colony, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Navya Milestone For Sale In Patancheru

6-209, Anand Nagar, Indresham, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Navya Milestone For Sale In Patancheruvu

Navya Milestone,Patancheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Navya Milestone For Sale In Patancheruvu,

Navya Milestone , Indresham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Elemental Village For Sale In Patancheru

Elemental Village  Survey No.191 and 192, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319,Patancheru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Elemental Village For Sale In Patancheruvu

Elemental Village  Survey No.191 and 192, Hyderabad, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Anmol Alpine Vistas For Sale In Patancheruvu

Anmol Alpine Vistas  Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Chitkul?

Buying a villa in Chitkul is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Chitkul’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Chitkul?

The starting price of villas in Chitkul can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Chitkul, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Chitkul?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Chitkul get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.