nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Handrahally , Bangalore | Villas in Handrahally , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Villa In Trifecta Verde En Resplandor For Sale In Thirumenahalli
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor - Thirumenahalli ???????????? Mandur post Thirumenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,147 sqft
Builtup
1/17West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Shriram Greenfield For Sale In Whitefield
Shriram Greenfield SHRIRAM GREENFIELD, SY.NO- 73/1,73/2A,74(P) & 81 BAMMENAHALLI VILLAGE,BIDARAHALLI, HOBLI, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,876 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Akshara Green City For Sale In Bidarahalli
3PGJ+8H near Rajesh D R
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Chaithanya Samarth For Sale In Budigere Cross
Chaithanya Samarth NEW BALDWIN INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SY.183/2, Budigere Rd
Not under loan₹
₹8.25 Crores
₹28,448 per sq.ft.
₹4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/64
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Mandur Village
Akshara Green City
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Gr Sun Villas For Sale In Gr Sun Villa
GR Sun Villas gr sun villa
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,241 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,941 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Pruksa Silvana, Bangalore For Sale In Pruksa Silvana Club House
Pruksa Silvana, Bangalore Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Budigere Cross, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,459 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Konig Orange County For Sale In Konig Orange County | Luxury Villas In Budigere, Whitefield
Next to NVT Stopping by woods
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Konig Orange County For Sale In Nimbekaipura Rd
Konig Orange County Konig Orange County, Nimbikepura road, near Budigere Cross, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,773 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Budigere Cross, Budigere Cross For Sale In Budigere Cross
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Aria Greens By Vars And Kens For Sale In Bommenahalli
Aria Greens By Vars And Kens
Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹15,128 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Nvt Stopping By The Woods For Sale In Nimbekaipura
Beside KONIC
Not under loan₹
₹7.47 Crores
₹18,628 per sq.ft.
₹4.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sb Eco Springs For Sale In Budigere Cross
SB Eco Springs SB Ecosprings, Mandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Under Loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹7,548 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,299 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Pruksa Silvana For Sale In Bommenahalli, Village,
3P8X+4H8, Nimbekaipura Road, Budigere Cross, Bommenahalli, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Pruksa Silvana For Sale In Budigere
Pruksa Silvana Pruksa Silvana
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹19,926 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Pruksa Silvana For Sale In Budigere
Near to prestige, Nimbekaipura Road, Budigere, Bommenahalli Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹15,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Pruksa Silvana For Sale In Budigere
Pruksa Silvana
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹18,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Nvt Under The Open Sky For Sale In Budigere Cross
NVT Under The Open Sky Budigere Cross
Not under loan₹
₹3.93 Crores
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,828 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Aratt Cityscapes For Sale In Nimbekaipura
Aratt Cityscapes ARRAT CITYESCAPE,Budigere Cross, Huskur Village
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Aratt Cityscapes For Sale In Aratt Cityscapes
Aratt Cityscapes Nimbekaipura road huskur village, Bidarahalli hobli, Post, Mandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,165 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Aratt Cityscapes For Sale In Nimbekaipura
Aratt Cityscapes Aratt Cityscapes
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Aratt Cityscapes For Sale In Nimbekaipura
Aratt Cityscapes Ashton 8b, Aratt Cityscapes, Nimbekaipura, Bengaluru, J.I.Huskur, Karnataka 560049
Under Loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹10,557 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft
Builtup
1/68
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Aratt Cityscapes For Sale In Nimbekaipura
Aratt Cityscapes Aratt Cityscapes Nimbekaipura, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹11,032 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Aratt Cityscapes For Sale In Nimbekaipura
Aratt Cityscapes Nimbekaipura, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹8,601 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Trifecta Verde Enresplandor Villa, Budigere For Sale In Thirumenahalli
Trifecta Verde Enresplandor Villa, Budigere Mandur Panchayat
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Handrahally?
Buying a villa in Handrahally is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Handrahally’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Handrahally?
The starting price of villas in Handrahally can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Handrahally, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Handrahally?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Handrahally get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.