nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Handrahally , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Handrahally , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Woods For Sale In Vidya Nagar

Serenity Woods  Bengaluru International Airport Road, Near SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Serenity Woods For Sale  In Vidya Nagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Flat In Isr Udayam For Sale In Kodigehalli

BUDIGERE CROSS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Isr Udayam For Sale  In Kodigehalli 1/6
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Mandur

Definer Kingdom  B 201 budigere cross road , Bommenahalli, opp to sree ran green field
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom  Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom  Budigere Cross, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom  POSH NOBROKER PROPERTY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,127 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In 3qf2+6j9, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129, India

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Flat In Definer Kindom For Sale In Bommenahalli

D101, DeFINER KINGDOM, Bengaluru, Bommenahalli, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Prestige Tranquil Road

95. Bommenahalli, Near Budigree Cross Bidara Halli Hobli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

DeFINER Kingdom, Budigere Cross, Bommenahalli, Mandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Isr Udayam For Sale In Bommenahalli

ISR UDAYAM  ISR UDAYAM BUDIGERE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom  Village, Post, Bommenahalli, Swamy Vivekananda Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In , Bendiganahalli,

Shriram WYTField  Shriram Green field
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Yuva By Shriram Properties For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Codename Yuva by Shriram Properties  Codename Yuva by Shriram Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Codename Yuva For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Codename Yuva by Shriram Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹9,347 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,950 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Codename Yuva, Bendiganahalli For Sale In Bendiganahalli

National public school, old madras road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,698 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,734 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Codename Yuva For Sale In Codename Yuva By Shriram Properties

Near Budigerecross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Shriram WYTField  Bendiganahalli, neaer Shriram WYTField
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Codename Yuva By Shriram Properties For Sale In Budigere Cross

Codename Yuva by Shriram Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Greenfield, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Greenfield Phase 2 For Sale In Budigere

Shriram Greenfield Phase 2  Near Budigere Cross, Old Madras Road, Konadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,017 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Greenfield For Sale In Whitefield

prestige Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Handrahally without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Handrahally, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Handrahally?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Handrahally.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Handrahally?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Handrahally is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Handrahally?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Handrahally. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!