nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Kail Gaon , Faridabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Guru Nanak Chs For Sale In Sector 65

Guru Nanak CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Guru Nanak Chs For Sale  In Sector 651/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I Centre

2 BHK Villa In Aagman For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Aagman For Sale  In Sector 70
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

2 BHK Villa In Standalone Builing For Sale In Sector 70

sec 69 imt , near IMT Buildtech
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)

1 RK Villa In Housing Board For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Sector 3, Near Tagore Academy Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

2 BHK Villa In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70

Sector 70, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

3 BHK Villa In Aagman For Sale In Sector 70

Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa For Sale In Sector 10 Hbc

Standalone Building, lane 1 near Aashirwad PG for Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹65,574 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sector 9

D C Model Rd near D C Model Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Villa In Asha Niwas For Sale In New Industrial Township 2

Block F, New Industrial Twp 2, New Industrial Township, near Lakhani Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DBadkal Mor

4 BHK Villa In Puri Aanand Vilas For Sale In Sector 81

Sector 81, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹15,935 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,075 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Villa In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Villa In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Tdi The Retreat  1048 Sector 14 Faridabad, Haryana 121007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Puri Vip Floors For Sale In Sector 81

98RW JRH, Real Estate Rd, Sector 81, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Achievers Villa For Sale In Sector 49

IP Extension II, Nawada Village, Sector 49, Faridabad, Haryana 121012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,596 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,151 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationRWA HUDA TIKONA PARKSec 21 DOld Faridabad

3 BHK Villa In Sainik Colony For Sale In Sector 49

sainik colony ,ICICI Bank Ltd, near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationRWA HUDA TIKONA PARKSec 21 DBadkal Mor

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Park 81 For Sale In Sector 81

BPTP Park 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, Badkhal pali rd Police Chowki Sainik Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Auric City Homes  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

2 BHK Villa In Rts Katyani Hill View Apartment, Gothda Mohbtabad For Sale In Gothda Mohbtabad

Ballabhgarh, Sohna Road, Pali Village, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,679 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: 4007, K Block, Sainik Colony, Sector 49, Faridabad, HaryanaSafdarjung Pathology Lab & Eye care CenterIp extension park 1Paras MedicosePolice Officer Multi State Cooperative Housing Society

2 BHK Villa In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Neharpar

Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Villa In Srs Royal Hills For Sale In Sector-87

Srs Royal Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Amolik Sankalp Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

SCO 26, AMOLIK SANKALP Sector 85 Faridabad, Haryana 121007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Pride For Sale In Sector 77

E11/7 E Block, parklands, Sector 85 kheri kalan, Faridabad, Haryana 121007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,473 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sector 19

Mathura Rd, Sector 19, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India near DPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹17,014 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Sector 21d Market

Asian Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,821 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymSec 21 DSector 28

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Kail gaon?

Buying a villa in Kail gaon is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kail gaon’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Kail gaon?

The starting price of villas in Kail gaon can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kail gaon, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kail gaon?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kail gaon get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Kail gaon?