nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Mattanahalli , Bangalore | Villas in Mattanahalli , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Royal Tulip Villas By Whitehill For Sale In Royal Tulip Villas

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Royal Tulip Villas By Whitehill For Sale  In Royal Tulip Villas1/8
Parking
Nearby: SarjapuraRavi TheatreSignature ClassicPriyadarshini VegWellsprings Academy

4 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip For Sale In Gudighattanahalli

Whitehill Royal Tulip  pinnacle school of commerce and management
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip For Sale  In Gudighattanahalli1/5

3 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip For Sale In Gudighattanahalli

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip For Sale In Sarjapur

Whitehill Royal Tulip
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip For Sale In Sarjapur

Chikka Thirupati Rd, Gudigattanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Villa In Whitehill Royal Tulip For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,494 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Villa In Whitehill Pelican Square For Sale In Sarjapura

Whitehill Pelican Square  , Chikka Thirupati Rd, Bengaluru, Panditana Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹8,842 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Villa In Whitehill Pelican Square, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹8,886 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4 BHK Villa In Pelican Square For Sale In Panditana Agrahara

Chikka Thirupati Road, Sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹8,842 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Icon Sanctuary For Sale In Sarjapura

Icon Sanctuary  ICON SANCTUARY, NH 207, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Icon Sanctuary For Sale In Bangalore

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Icon Sanctuary For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹11,257 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Bluejay Ananda For Sale In Chichuranganapalli Road

Bluejay Ananda  Near TVS PALACE, Sarjapura Village, Chichuranganapalli Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,363 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,829 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Bluejay Ananda For Sale In Chichuranganapalli Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,826 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Peninsula Solitaire For Sale In Thindlu

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Peninsula Solitaire For Sale In Sarjapura

PENINSULA SOLITAIRE Sarjapura, Thindlu Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Heritage County For Sale In Sarjapur, Sarjapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, India

Heritage County  Thindlu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/84

3 BHK Villa In Heritage County For Sale In Sarjapur

Chichuraganapalli - Thindlu Rd, Sarjapur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Villa In Heritage County For Sale In Chichuraganapalli - Thindlu Road

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Skylite Vesta Villas For Sale In Sarjapur

Chichuraganapalli - Thindlu Road near TVS PALACE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹10,179 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Skylite Vesta Villas Phase 2 For Sale In Sarjapur

Bagalur - Sarjapur Rd near Fourwalls Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Villa In Mjr Divine Meadows For Sale In Mahal Chowdadenahalli

MJR Divine Meadows  Next to RRL Nature woods, Sarjapura - Chikkatirupati main road, Mahalchowdena Halli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,195 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Villa In Mjr Divine Meadows For Sale In Mahal Chowdadenahalli

Next to RRL Nature woods, Sarjapura - Chikkatirupati main road, Mahalchowdena Halli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹7,302 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,054 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Villa In Smart Neighbour Hood Villas For Sale In Sarjapura

Smart Neighbourhoods SMART NEIGHBOURHOODS Chikka Thirupati Rd, Sarjapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Mattanahalli?

Buying a villa in Mattanahalli is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Mattanahalli’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Mattanahalli?

The starting price of villas in Mattanahalli can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Mattanahalli, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mattanahalli?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mattanahalli get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.