nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Neralur , Bangalore | Villas in Neralur , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Artha Brick Field Shelters For Sale In Chandapura
Artha Brick Field Shelters RP6H+FRF, Bendiganahalli Rd, Bendiganahalli, Laxmisagara, Karnataka 562107, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Azven The Cove For Sale In Chandapura
Azven The Cove Near Mega International School, Lakshmisagara, Chandapura, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹2.27 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,296 sqft
Builtup
1/16East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Vensai Temple Tree For Sale In Chandapura
Vensai Temple Tree Near Sipani Bliss
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Rbd Meadows For Sale In Ppvc+98p, Thattanahalli, Karnataka 562106, India
RBD Meadows 225 RBD MEADOWS
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Green Apple Villas For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli
Green Apple Villas Thirmagondanahalli
Under Loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹10,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Neralur?
Buying a villa in Neralur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Neralur’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Neralur?
The starting price of villas in Neralur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Neralur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Neralur?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Neralur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.
Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Neralur?