nbrank,desc

20 - Villas for Sale in Okkiyampet , Chennai | Villas in Okkiyampet , Chennai

4 BHK Villa In Dac Santa Clara For Sale In Omr

DAC Santa Clara  Near ORCHIDS The International School, Semmancheri, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,364 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Dac Santa Clara For Sale  In Omr1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

3 BHK Villa In Dac Santa Clara For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
79,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Dac Santa Clara For Sale  In Omr1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Villa In Dac Silicon Valley For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

4+ BHK Villa In Casagrand Laurels For Sale In Semmancheri

Casagrand Laurels  Near Athena Global School, Thazhambur, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹6,252 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,311 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityBollineni Hillside

4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Divinity For Sale In Navallur

Casagrand Divinity  Thalambur Link Rd, Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130,Navallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹10,158 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4 BHK Villa In Dac Silicon Valley, Phase Ll, Navallur For Sale In Navalur

Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh Lands

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Aspires For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand Aspires  Casagrand Elan Semmancheri, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Felixa Sky Milano For Sale In Navalur

Felixa Sky Milano  Navalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,975 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Ambrosia Apartment, Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri, Chennai

Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri, Chennai, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4 BHK Villa In Staar Homes Serasa Springs For Sale In Semmancheri

Staar Homes Serasa Springs  Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,214 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,946 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Kg Chandra Vista For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Kg Chandra Vista  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,249 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Gtk Foundations For Sale In Sithalapakkam Rd

Semmancheri, Arasankalani near GTK Foundations Sumeru Fairy Land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Navalur Bus StopClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Divinity For Sale In Semmancheri

Casagrand Divinity  Thalambur Link RoadOld Mahabalipuram Rd, SemmancheriChennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
2,422 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Sathyabama University, Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India

DRA Skylantis  Adjoining Sathyabama University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,601 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Dac Santa Clara For Sale In Semmancheri

Santa Clara By DAC, Semmancheri, Arasankalani, Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,361 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Villa In Arusham Taza Manor For Sale In Navalur

Arusham Taza Manor  Arusham Taza Manor, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,001 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dac Silicon Valley For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Villa In Jagannath Meadows For Sale In Thalambur

Jagannath Meadows   semmancheri,thalambur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,023 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Dac Silicon Valley For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,620 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Okkiyampet?

Buying a villa in Okkiyampet is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Okkiyampet’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Okkiyampet?

The starting price of villas in Okkiyampet can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Okkiyampet, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Okkiyampet?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Okkiyampet get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.