nbrank,desc

12 - Villas for Sale in Pati , Hyderabad | Villas in Pati , Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Mantoor Nandan Serenity For Sale In Velmala

Mantoor Nandan Serenity   Mantoor Nandan Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹11,549 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Mantoor Nandan Serenity  For Sale  In Velmala1/5
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraMeru International SchoolTelapur Junction

3 BHK Villa In Hallmark Nature Nest For Sale In Pati

Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹13,005 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,745 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Hallmark Nature Nest For Sale  In Pati1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalVedika Function HallMy Home AnkuraMERAJ BAWARCHI RESTRAUNT

4 BHK Villa In Urban Green Villas For Sale In Patighanpur

Urban green villas,nehru puter ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatreVedika Function HallRC Puram ESI Dispensary

3 BHK Villa In Hallmark Nature Nest For Sale In Kollur

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
99,658/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Radhey Raaga For Sale In Patighanpur

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraMeru International School
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Mantoor Nandan Serenity Phase Ii For Sale In Patighanpur

Mantoor Nandan Serenity Phase II  Patighanpur, Hyderabad Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Hallmark 5a Villas For Sale In Velimela

Hallmark 5A Villas  Velimela Rd Hallmark 5A Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,455 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Urban Green Villa K For Sale In Pati

Near Gaudium International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,869 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatreVedika Function HallRC Puram ESI Dispensary

3 BHK Villa In Mantoor Nandan Serenity For Sale In Velimela

Mantoor Nandan Serenity   Velimela, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹12,696 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Villa In Radhey Raaga For Sale In Kollur

Radhey Raaga  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.91 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
3.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,118 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Radhey Raaga For Sale In Kollur

Radhey Raaga  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.67 Crores
₹13,506 per sq.ft.
3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,198 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Mantoor Nandan Serenity For Sale In Velmala,

Velimela Rd, Pati, Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Bricmor Westpines, Pati For Sale In Ghanpur

Pati, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,713 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Bricmor Westpines, Pati For Sale  In Ghanpur1/24
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Hallmark 5a For Sale In Velimela Road

HALLMARK 5A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Hallmark 5a For Sale  In Velimela Road
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Hallmark 5a For Sale In Velmala

Hallmark 5A  Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,992 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Villa In Hallmark 5a For Sale In Velmala

Hallmark 5A  Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Hallmark 5a For Sale In Velmala

Hallmark 5A  Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹11,002 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,645 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Gruhitha Lavender Sky For Sale In F6vf+9hc, Ghanpur, Patighanpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,528 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMeru International School

2 BHK Villa In Aaditri Empire For Sale In Velimela

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Villa In Supadha Geethika For Sale In Kollur

Supadha Geethika  Near Narayana Junior College, Velimela, Kollur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.45 Crores
₹18,944 per sq.ft.
7.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New Mig A ParkMy Home AnkuraMeru International SchoolTelapur Junction

4+ BHK Villa In Supadha Geethika For Sale In Kollur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Crores
₹19,006 per sq.ft.
18.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Hallmark Pinnacle For Sale In Kollur

Hallmark Pinnacle  Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Hallmark Hampton Pinnacle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatrePraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkRC Puram ESI Dispensary

4+ BHK Villa In Supadha Geethika For Sale In Kollur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.25 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
6.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,911 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Abinandana Vrinda Villas For Sale In Kollur

Abinandana Vrinda Villas  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,999 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,556 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Prosperiti Ekam For Sale In Velmala

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Villa In Emperia Homes For Sale In Velimela

Emperia Homes ,Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New Mig A ParkMy Home AnkuraIra - a taste of homeBirla Open Minds International SchoolTelapur Junction

2 BHK Villa In Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheru

nc vihanga near ORR service road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.39 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
36,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSSV Cine SquareVedika Function HallPATANCHERU BUS STATION

2 BHK Villa In Mpr Urban City For Sale In Patancheru

Patancheru, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatreSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 ParkRC Puram ESI Dispensary

2 BHK Villa In Mpr Urban City For Sale In Patancheruvu

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Mpr Urban City For Sale In Patancheruvu

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Tranquillo Mpr Urban City For Sale In Patancheruvu

Tranquillo MPR Urban City   Patancheruvu MPR Urban City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Mayfair Visista For Sale In Mayfair Visista Villas

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,306 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,316 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkThe Gaudium School

4 BHK Villa In Suprabhatha For Sale In Kardanur

kollur near suprabhatha villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹7,939 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadVedika Function HallThe Gaudium School

4 BHK Villa In Greenmark Mayfair Sunrise For Sale In Kollur

Greenmark Mayfair Sunrise  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkThe Gaudium School

4+ BHK Villa In Greenmark Mayfair Sunrise For Sale In Kollur

Greenmark Mayfair Sunrise  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.7 Crores
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
4.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,790 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkThe Gaudium School

3 BHK Villa In Greenmark Mayfair Bhel For Sale In Kondakal, Hyderbad

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , Kollur

3 BHK Villa In Green Mark Mayfair Bhel For Sale In Kondakal

Green Mark Mayfair Bhel  kondakal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,185 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,389 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , Kollur

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Pati?

Buying a villa in Pati is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Pati’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Pati?

The starting price of villas in Pati can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Pati, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Pati?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Pati get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Pati?

To find all the villas available for sale online in Pati, NoBroker is your one-stop solution. You can visit the NoBroker website or use the app, where you'll discover a comprehensive and up-to-date listing of villas for sale in Pati. NoBroker's platform allows you to easily browse through various property options, view detailed information, connect with sellers, and make informed decisions about your villa purchase.