nbrank,desc

20 - Villas for Sale in Ramanagara District , Bangalore | Villas in Ramanagara District , Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Aura Villas For Sale In Chennammana Halli

aura villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Aura Villas For Sale  In Chennammana Halli1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Kns Balaji Enclave For Sale In X68h+mm9, Bychapura, Karnataka 562120, India

Balaji theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.4 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
18,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Kns Balaji Enclave For Sale  In X68h+mm9, Bychapura, Karnataka 562120, India
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Mangalore Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Sm Villa, Mysore Road For Sale In Hejjala

near wonderla gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiGoodEarth PalmgroveThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Anugraha Green Villa For Sale In Jigani

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jigani APC CircleWoodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaHazrat Khwaja Biryani Hotel

2 BHK Villa In Rm Villa And Plots For Sale In Wonderla

near wonderla Bidadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Concorde Napa Valley For Sale In Kanakapura

Concorde Napa Valley  Concorde Napa Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: KaggalipuraBrigade Meadows Phase-1The Arcade at Brigade Meadows

3 BHK Villa In Oraiyan Classic Meadows For Sale In Kakaramanahalli

Kakaramanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chennai

3 BHK Villa In Oraiyan Groups For Sale In Bhola Nagar Siddh, Baba Road, Ambedkar Veedhi, Jabalpur, Bengaluru, Madhya Pradesh 482001, India

near wonderla gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Shashank Shiva Luxious For Sale In Wonder La Gate Manchanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka

Under Loan
55.5 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Eagleton Residential Enclave For Sale In Bidadi

Eagleton Residential ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Anuradha Global City For Sale In Mysore Road

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Erayaa Indranee Lake View For Sale In Rcf4+rqq, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109, India

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Varahee Royals For Sale In Rc42+gw9, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109, India

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Oraiyan Sindhoor Green City For Sale In Harohalli (towards Kanakapura)

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Harohalli

4 BHK Villa In Guru Punvaani Elegance For Sale In Bidadi

Guru Punvaani Elegance  Bidadi, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,302 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,539 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Erayaa Green Wood For Sale In Bannikuppe

Near Hejjalla Bannikuppe Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.39 Lacs
₹1,942 per sq.ft.
11,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Oraiyan Sindhoor Green City For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Harohalli

2 BHK Villa In Erayaa Eathni Enclave , Bidadi For Sale In Bidadi

next to sattva appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,917 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Harohalli

near Pyramid Valley International,PF2V+77G, Hobli, Ramanagar, Kanakapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Harohalli

2 BHK Villa In Kbe For Sale In Balaji Theatre

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Mangalore Hospital

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Ramanagara district?

Buying a villa in Ramanagara district is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Ramanagara district’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Ramanagara district?

The starting price of villas in Ramanagara district can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Ramanagara district, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ramanagara district?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ramanagara district get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.