nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Siruvanjur , Chennai | Villas in Siruvanjur , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Villa In Palace Apartments For Sale In Salamangalam
Palace apartments, velammal school, salamangalam, padappai
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Vivendi Villagio, Oragadam For Sale In ??????
HIET college Serpanchery
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Stepsstone Individual Bungalow For Sale In Padappai
balramnagar
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Park City Phase I, Oragadam - Padappai For Sale In Padappai
Park City Phase I, Oragadam - Padappai Padappai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹3,488 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Platinum, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur
Casagrand Platinum, Perungalathur Perungalattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600048, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,842 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Platinum For Sale In Perungalathur
Casagrand Platinum VANDALUR - WALAJABAD MAIN ROAD KIZH, Padappai, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Platinum For Sale In Perungalathur
Casagrand Platinum V2QJ+PCC, Padappai, Tamil Nadu 602301, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
₹93,231/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Platinum For Sale In Perungalathur
Casagrand Platinum VANDALUR - WALAJABAD MAIN ROAD, KIZH, Padappai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 601301
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Padappai
Alwin International Public School
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹3,398 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Gated Community Villa For Sale In Padappai
Ganapathy Nagar Near Palmyra Springs Resort Club
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam
Casagrand Miro Varadharajapuram, Mannivakkam, Sriperumbudur, Kancheepuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam
Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam
Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Rd, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,593 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Padapai
V2WH+MMW, 8th St, Gandhi Nagar, Padappai, Tamil Nadu 601301
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Aaditra Gardens Varadharajapuram For Sale In Mannivakkam
Aaditra Gardens Varadharajapuram
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam For Sale In Mannivakkam
Ruby building
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Goms Sri Sanjeev Gardens For Sale In Pallur
Maha Avatar Babaji Temple, Maganiyam
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Indiras New Town For Sale In Vattampakkam
Indiras New Town Indiras New Town Phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Marutham Heritage For Sale In Tambaram West
Marutham Heritage Marutham Heritage
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,674 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Tambaram West
Colorhomes Breeze Avenue Mudichur Road, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar For Sale In Varadarajapuram
Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar 600048 Selvanagar Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 602109 India
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Manju Nano Villa For Sale In Varadharajapuram
Manju Nano Villa Mudichur
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Gtk Ruby Shobha Castle For Sale In Tambaram West
GTK Ruby Shobha Castle
Under Loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram
Casagrand Ferns Vasantham Colony - Vasuki St Chennai,
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Vnct White Villas Tambaram For Sale In Sriperumbudur
VNCT White Villas Tambaram Metro Paradise Sriperumbudur, Tamil Nadu 602109
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Siruvanjur?
Buying a villa in Siruvanjur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Siruvanjur’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Siruvanjur?
The starting price of villas in Siruvanjur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Siruvanjur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Siruvanjur?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Siruvanjur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.