nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Taljai Forest Area , Pune | Villas in Taljai Forest Area , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Villa In Manavendra Society For Sale In Dhankawadi
4, Manavendra Society, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹7,868 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/9North
Parking
1 RK Villa In Manavendra Nagar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi
Taljai Mandir Rd, near Casa 18
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/17North
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk
Paranjape Happiness Hub Paranjape Happiness Hub
Under Loan₹
₹36.5 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
₹20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Ajinktarya Society For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
Sinhgad Rd near Sinhgad College of Engineering, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Carcanet Royal Purandar For Sale In Purandar
Carcanet Royal Purandar Near Ketkawale Balaji Temple, Dewadi Village, Purandar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Silverpark Society For Sale In 16429, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
Silverpark society
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 RK Villa In Sayali Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi
Behind pyct college , Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sai Aamrai For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
Sai Aamrai
Not under loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Independent House For Sale In Dhankawadi
Medical College Rd, near Bharati Vidyapeeth katraj pune
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Tulip Homes For Sale In Medankarwadi
Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Medankarwadi, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Kool Homes Panchamrut Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Taljai forest area?
Buying a villa in Taljai forest area is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Taljai forest area’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Taljai forest area?
The starting price of villas in Taljai forest area can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Taljai forest area, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Taljai forest area?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Taljai forest area get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.