nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Elango Nagar , Chennai | Villas in Elango Nagar , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Orchared Avenue For Sale In Kelambakkam

Arunodham nagar near VIT clg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Orchared Avenue For Sale  In Kelambakkam
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4+ BHK Villa In Baashyaam Crown For Sale In Koyambedu

Poonamalle High Road, Virrugambakkam, ?????????, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.7 Crores
₹21,953 per sq.ft.
₹3.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,052 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Baashyaam Crown For Sale  In Koyambedu
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Villa In Castle -222 Flats For Sale In Korattur

TNHB Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Mogappair

Mogappair west depot ,bharathi salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburLandmark Fitness StudioApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Villa In Brigade Xanadu For Sale In Mogappair West

Brigade XanaduĀ  No.1, Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Avenue, Mogappair West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,709 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockThirumangalam

4 BHK Villa In Eden Villas For Sale In Mogappair West

Service Rd Jaswant Nagar near nellai karupettai Coffee Mogappair West, Chennai 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK Villa In Raunaq Eden Villas For Sale In Mogappair

Raunaq Eden VillasĀ  Near Opposite To Decathlon Sports, Athipet, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.6 Crores
₹13,546 per sq.ft.
₹3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,134 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Eden Villa For Sale In West Mogapair

563, Jeswant Nagar Extension, Jaswant Nagar, Mogappair West, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India Lat, Lon: 13.086354, 80.161727
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹15,041 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vnr Cloverdale For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR CloverdaleĀ  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.54 Crores
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,013 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vnr Cloverdale For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR CloverdaleĀ  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,496 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Villa In Eden Villas For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Eden Villas Ā  Jaswant Nagar, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹7,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,202 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Villa In Eden Villas For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Eden Villas For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.42 Crores
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,020 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Diya Silver Oaks For Sale In Korattur

Diya Silver OaksĀ  459V+8VP, Murugan St, Annai Nagar, Agraharam, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Jain Nakshatra For Sale In Nolambur

Chinna Nolambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Villa In Dabc Gokulam - Phase Iii For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Dabc Gokulam - Phase IiiĀ  Nolambur, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,193 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Villa In Brigade Xanadu Bonito For Sale In Brigade Xanadu Bonito

Brigade Xanadu BonitoĀ  359C+QVQ, Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Avenue, Mogappair West, Nolambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,426 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Marutham Neptune For Sale In Nerkundram

Nerkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹11,973 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

4 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,104 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, Vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Jains Adwitiya For Sale In Ambattur

Jains AdwitiyaĀ  4524+R3J Jeevarathinam St, Ksr Nagar, Ambattur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Villa In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature CityĀ  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature CityĀ  KG Signature City Maduravoyal, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Kg Signature City Phase 1 For Sale In Mogappair

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Nova Aradiya Nagar For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Thevar nagar?

Buying a villa in Thevar nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Thevar nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Thevar nagar?

The starting price of villas in Thevar nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Thevar nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thevar nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thevar nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.