nbrank,desc

7 - Villas for Sale near Renuka Park Road, Pune | Villas Near Renuka Park Road No Brokerage

4 BHK Villa In Rh-1 For Sale In Wagholi

Gera's World of Joy, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Rh-1 For Sale  In Wagholi
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Villa In Guardian Eastern Meadows For Sale In Wagholi

Wagholi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Guardian Eastern Meadows For Sale  In Wagholi1/9

3 BHK Villa In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

C 704, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Gera Planet Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Planet of Joy  podar international school, wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Villa In Gera Planet Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Planet of Joy  Gat No. 1286(P, HX77+37F, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, opp. Podar International School, Wagholi, Ubale Nagar, Upper, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

Gat no. 2307, P), Old, Hissa no 1 to, 7 UPPER KHARADI, New Gat no. 1321, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Villa In Rivaah Regency, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Rivaah Regency, Wagholi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Rh-1 For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Rh-1 For Sale  In Wagholi
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Guardian Eastern Meadows For Sale In Wagholi

Wagholi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Gera Planet Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Planet of Joy  podar international school, wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Villa In Gera Planet Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Rivaah Regency, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Rivaah Regency, Wagholi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Aura county?

Buying a villa in Aura county is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Aura county’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Aura county?

The starting price of villas in Aura county can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Aura county, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Aura county?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Aura county get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Aura county?