nbrank,desc

8 - Villas for Sale near Baner, Pune | Villas Near Baner No Brokerage

4 BHK Villa In Atul Westernhills For Sale In Baner

Atul Westernhills  Atul Westernhills, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹12,954 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,744 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Atul Westernhills For Sale  In Baner1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Villa In Mount Unique Residences For Sale In Baner

Survey No 52, Pashan - Sus Rd, Behind Audi Showroom, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,777 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Mount Unique Residences For Sale  In Baner
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Westernhills For Sale In Baner

Westernhills  45/1&2, 46/1&2, Westernhills Rd, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneJupiter HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

4 BHK Villa In Yoga Yog For Sale In Pashan

Vighnaharta Chowk near Shri Vighnaharta temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Villa In Concord Proxima, Baner For Sale In Baner

Concord Proxima, Baner  Lalit Estate, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Villa In Taksheel Dreamscape Homes For Sale In Baner

Taksheel Dreamscape Homes  Taksheel Dreamscape Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹4,320 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
3,611 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Ketsun The Palms For Sale In Baner

Ketsun The Palms  Ketsun The Palms, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,871 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ketsun The Palms For Sale In Baner

Ketsun The Palms  Ketsun The Palms, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Atul Westernhills For Sale In Baner

Atul Westernhills  Atul Westernhills, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹12,954 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,744 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Atul Westernhills For Sale  In Baner1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Mount Unique Residences For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,777 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Mount Unique Residences For Sale  In Baner
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Westernhills For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Yoga Yog For Sale In Pashan

Vighnaharta Chowk near Shri Vighnaharta temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Villa In Concord Proxima, Baner For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Villa In Taksheel Dreamscape Homes For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹4,320 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
3,611 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Ketsun The Palms For Sale In Baner

Ketsun The Palms  Ketsun The Palms, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Ketsun The Palms For Sale In Baner

Ketsun The Palms  Ketsun The Palms, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,871 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Barbeque village?

Buying a villa in Barbeque village is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Barbeque village’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Barbeque village?

The starting price of villas in Barbeque village can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Barbeque village, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Barbeque village?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Barbeque village get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.