nbrank,desc

6 - Villas for Sale near Sohna - Gurgaon Road, , Gurgaon

3 BHK Villa In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector-2, Gurgaon

Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹10,533 per sq.ft.
92,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale  In Sector-2, Gurgaon
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Villa In Central Park Cerise Floors For Sale In Sohna Road

Central Park Cerise Floors  Central Park Flower Valley, South of Gurugram, Sector-33, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,468 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Central Park Cerise Floors For Sale  In Sohna Road1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Wings Nkv Golden Avenue For Sale In Sector 35

Wings NKV Golden Avenue  LID Green Valley 73G8+X65, Opposite Godrej Nature Plus Sohna Dhani Main, Sohna Gurgaon Highway Sohna, Haryana 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,203 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Sec 33, Sohna Road, near Godrej Nature Plus, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,280 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Villa In Central Park Flower Valley For Sale In Sohna

sector 33, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹10,533 per sq.ft.
92,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,468 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,203 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Sec 33, Sohna Road, near Godrej Nature Plus, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,280 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Villa In Central Park Flower Valley For Sale In Sohna

sector 33, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Gd goenka world school?

Buying a villa in Gd goenka world school is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Gd goenka world school’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Gd goenka world school?

The starting price of villas in Gd goenka world school can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Gd goenka world school, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Gd goenka world school?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Gd goenka world school get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.