nbrank,desc

9 - Villas for Sale near Ramdass Nagar, Chennai | Villas Near Ramdass Nagar No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villa For Sale In Korattur

canal road, Vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹12,082 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villa For Sale  In Korattur1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Rajarathnam Eden Crest For Sale In Rc-eden Crest

Near Retteri Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Rajarathnam Eden Crest For Sale  In Rc-eden Crest1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Villa In Kurunji Flats For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Villa In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

Radiance Suprema  Vicco Naka, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,329 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Villa In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

46RF+JH5, 131, Grand Northern Trunk Rd, J Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,574 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Villa In Sampoorna Villa, Hasthinapuram, Guduvancheri For Sale In Q3jr+vrh, Keerappakkam, Tamil Nadu 603108, India

Sampoorna Villa, Hasthinapuram, Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

4 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,104 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, Vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft

2 BHK Villa In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Ekanta, Binny Garden, Jamalia, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villa For Sale In Korattur

canal road, Vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹12,082 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villa For Sale  In Korattur1/3

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Kurunji Flats For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Villa In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,329 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Villa In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,574 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Sampoorna Villa, Hasthinapuram, Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,104 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft

2 BHK Villa In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Kolathur?

Buying a villa in Kolathur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kolathur’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Kolathur?

The starting price of villas in Kolathur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kolathur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kolathur?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kolathur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.