3 BHK Villa In Unitech Uniworld Resorts For Sale In Electronic City
Unitech Uniworld Resorts veerasandra village, attibele hobli, bangalore, karnataka
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/2East