Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Danny mehta nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Pisoli Warehouse, Pune for sale
13/1/2, Near Shearline avanue
₹80 Lacs
₹3,809.52 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft₹3,810 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pisoli, Pune for sale
Kondhwa , MOHAN MARBLE
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pisoli , Pune for sale
PISOLI ROAD, AAYUSH HOSPITAL
₹60 Lacs
₹2,553.19 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft₹2,553 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pisoli, Pune for sale
Behind dharmawat petrol pump, Dharmavat petrol pump
₹80 Lacs
₹3,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for sale
ISKCON TEMPLE AND NVCC, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, ISKCON NVCC Pune
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹5,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Godown/Warehouse in Undri, Pune for sale
Wadachi Wadi, Suryoday Small Finance Bank
₹62 Lacs
₹6,200.00 / sq.ft.
₹46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹6,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bibvewadi, Pune for sale
katraj gangadham road, katraj gangadham road near PGKM school
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Katraj, Pune for sale
Katrajnagar, Waghjai Mandir
₹50 Lacs
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Katraj, Pune for sale
Sukhsagar Nagar, , Kai. Pai. Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
₹12 Lacs
₹11,764.71 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
102 sqft₹11,765 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties