Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

40 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Undri Pune

Office Space in Undri, Pune for sale

hadapsar road , Opp Keystone Capella
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
13,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Undri, Pune for sale 1/7

locationExplore Nearby
4.3 Crores
7,107.44 / sq.ft.
3.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,050 sqft7,107 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Undri, Pune for sale 1/12
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
28-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

Near Jagdisg Bhavan marg, Kanak Shree Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
14,814.81 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft14,815 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Bliss Solitaire Venkatesh Bhoomi Project, Pune for sale

Undri City Center Mall nearby Bishop's School, Bellagio, Aims Computer Institute Undri | Data Analyst & Science | Full Stack | Adv. Excel | Graphic Design | Programming
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
16,153.85 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft16,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Office Space in Undri, Pune for sale

Wadachi Wadi Rd, Siddhivinayak Sankalp
locationExplore Nearby
1.85 Crores
6,851.85 / sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft6,852 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Undri, Pune for sale

Undri - Hadapsar Rd, Atur Nagar, EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
17,241.38 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft17,241 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
13,761.47 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft13,761 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

Wadachiwadi Road, RIMS International School Undri
locationExplore Nearby
4.32 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

54 Wadachi Wadi Road, 38 Park Majestique
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Undri, Pune for sale

undri city center, The Bishops Co-Ed School
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
9,523.81 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft9,524 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Undri, Pune for sale

VTP Trade Park The Marketplace Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India, VTP Trade Park
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

, Hadapsar Road, Kad Nagar, U, The Bishop's CoEd School
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Undri , Pune for sale

Undri City Centre road, Near Bishop School
locationExplore Nearby
61 Lacs
16,052.63 / sq.ft.
45,807/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft16,053 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Undri, Pune for sale

Wadachi Wadi Rd, Near Octroi Naka, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Dynamic Grandeur
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
11,574.07 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft11,574 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Office Space in Undri, Pune for sale

VTP Trade Park, The Marketplace, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, near Bishop?s School On, Chowk, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, VTP Trade Park
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

Wadachi Wadi, , near ARADHYA HOMEOPATHIC CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
21,818.18 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft21,818 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

katraj hadapsar bypass road, VTP trade park
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
13,157.89 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft13,158 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

Wadachi Wadi Rd, Podar International School And Podar Prep Undri
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
16,470.59 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft16,471 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

Hadapsar Road, The Bishop's CoEd School Undri
locationExplore Nearby
1.12 Crores
20,550.46 / sq.ft.
84,104/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft20,550 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
24,046.72 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,911 sqft24,047 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
05-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

Hills & Dales, Zudio, Golden Court, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Commercial Property in Bramha Skyone, Pune for sale

On MAIN ROAD Orchids International School undri, On MAIN ROAD Orchids International School undri
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
38,961.04 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft38,961 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10