Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

68 - Shops for Sale in NIBM Pune

Retail in Technikien Technologies Llp, Pune for sale

yash rythm, Kumar sublime
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
24,444.44 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft24,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Technikien Technologies Llp, Pune for sale 1/3

locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
23,754.79 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
261 sqft23,755 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Nibm, Pune for sale 1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in , Kondhwa,, Pune for sale

NIBM Kondhwa Link Rd, Parge Football Academy
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
17,592.59 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft17,593 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

military wall Shivneri Nagar,, near k tech school
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Salunke Vihar Road Phase 1, near , Unity Splendour
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
32,500.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
35,211.27 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft35,211 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Salunke Vihar Rd , Fabindia- Salunke Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
83 Lacs
27,666.67 / sq.ft.
62,327/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft27,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

Dorabjee Paradise NIBM Rd Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India, Royale Heritage Mall
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Road, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Road
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
38,095.24 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft38,095 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
28,888.89 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft28,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

Punyadham Ashram Rd,, NAKODA HEALTH SOLUTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
23,684.21 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft23,684 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

Punyadham Ashram Rd,, NAKODA HEALTH SOLUTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
24,444.44 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft24,444 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,862.07 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft25,862 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
Infin,ity / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqftInfin,ity per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
83 Lacs
23,714.29 / sq.ft.
62,327/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft23,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

Lane No. 3, opp. Shalimar Heights, Meeta Nagar, Near Western Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
33,962.26 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft33,962 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
56,521.74 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft56,522 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kondwa, Pune for sale

near sai baba mandir , Jyoti Restaurant Nibm Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

Parge Nagar, near Sai Services, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, UNITAS FASHION CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Salunke Vihar Rd, near Rosary School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
27,906.98 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft27,907 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

Shop in Kondwa, Pune for sale

Parge nagar Kondwa, UNITAS FASHION CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
18,518.52 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft18,519 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.