Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

52 - Shops for Sale in Mohammed Wadi Pune

Shop in Nibm, Pune for sale

NIBM ROAD, CLOVER HILL PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
23,754.79 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
261 sqft23,755 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Nibm, Pune for sale 1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for sale

Nyati Estate Rd, Delhi Public School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
1.76 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
35,211.27 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft35,211 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
15,521.06 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft15,521 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Undri, Pune for sale

Dorabjee Paradise NIBM Rd Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India, Royale Heritage Mall
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
28,888.89 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft28,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mohammadwadi, Pune for sale

Nyati Estate Bauhinea, Delhi Public School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
14,570.55 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft14,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,862.07 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft25,862 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Avani, Pune for sale

Corinthians Club Internal Rd Nyati County, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060, The Corinthians Resort Pune
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
13,440.86 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft13,441 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
56,521.74 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft56,522 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
27,906.98 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft27,907 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for sale

Nyati Estate Rd, Delhi Public School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
15,555.56 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft15,556 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for sale

Nyati Estate Rd, , Delhi Public School Pune
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
18,461.54 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft18,462 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mohammadwadi, Pune for sale

Nyati Estate Rd, Nyati County , Takshila Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
21,176.47 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft21,176 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
55,555.56 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft55,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 40, Narayan Annaji Shinde Rd, Oxford Village, Kedari Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India, Pune for sale

Sunshree Sunteh, salunkhe vihar road
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
12,307.69 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft12,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Clover Hills Plaza, Pune for sale

NIBM UNDRI ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
67 Lacs
23,103.45 / sq.ft.
50,312/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft23,103 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for sale

Nyati County,, The Greater Good, Mohammadwadi
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
17,333.33 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft17,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for sale

Near Corinthians Club Nyati Chowk, Sankla avani
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
32,374.10 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
278 sqft32,374 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for sale

Dorabjee Paradise NIBM Rd, Royale Heritage Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.04 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,703 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4