Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

74 - Shops for Sale in Wanowrie Pune

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Kalubai chowk Fatima nagar , 93 Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
39 Lacs
19,500.00 / sq.ft.
29,286/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft19,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale 1/8

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Salunke Vihar Road Phase 1, near , Unity Splendour
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
32,500.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale 1/7

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

FATIMA NAGAR, Opposite to croma, 93 AVENUE, Dolphin Mall
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

kalubai chowk, 93 Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
27,897.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
233 sqft27,897 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Fatima nagar junction , 93 AVENUE
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
26,978.42 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft26,978 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Solapur Rd, Near FATIMA NAGAR, inside 93 Avenue mall
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
16,363.64 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft16,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

KALUBAI CHOWK, Solapur Rd, Near FATIMA NAGAR JUNCTION, Opposite CROMA, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411022, 93 Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
16,759.78 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft16,760 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in 93 Avenue Mall, Pune for sale

ram kekdi, fatima nagar pune
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

93 AVENUE, Fatima Nagar, SRPF,Pune - Solapur Rd near Croma mall, Croma mall
locationExplore Nearby
78 Lacs
15,354.33 / sq.ft.
58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft15,354 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

KALUBAI CHOWK, FATIMA NAGAR, 93 Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
53 Lacs
17,434.21 / sq.ft.
39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
304 sqft17,434 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Mumbai hwy , Inside 93 AVENUE
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
18,840.58 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft18,841 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Salunke Vihar Rd , Fabindia- Salunke Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
83 Lacs
27,666.67 / sq.ft.
62,327/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft27,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Jambhulkar Mala, 93 Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
21,951.22 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft21,951 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
83 Lacs
23,714.29 / sq.ft.
62,327/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft23,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in 93 Avenue Mall, Pune for sale

Solapur Road,
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
15,294.12 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft15,294 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

pune solapur road, shop no 291 , 93 avenue mall
locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
20,400.00 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft20,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Fatima Nagar, near Inamdar Multispeciality Hospital Pune, Inamdar Multispeciality Hospital Pune
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in 93 Avenue, Pune for sale

Hadapsar-Fatimanagar Road, 93 Avenue, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
61 Lacs
19,062.50 / sq.ft.
45,807/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft19,063 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Salunke Vihar Rd, near Rosary School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Pune Sholapur road, 93 Avenue Mall
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gulmohar Regal Homes Society, Pune for sale

Shop No - 05, opposite Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
78 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Solapur Rd , 93 AVENUE
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
23,885.35 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft23,885 per Sq.Ft.