nbrank,desc

92 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chandansar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Chandansar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sai Complex For Sale In Virar East

Vaishnavi Sai Complex  Chandan Sar Road, Virar East, Mumbai-401305, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Sai Complex For Sale  In Virar East1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi For Sale In Virar East

Chandansar Rd, near Rajkarnav Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi For Sale  In Virar East
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale near Chandansar

Vinay Unique Sky  Near Haldiram's Family Restaurant, Gokul Township, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,023 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Anvay Palace Co Op Housing Society,kopari, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Shani Mandipr , Kopari , Virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,684 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Vaishnavi Sai Complex For Sale In Virar

Gokul Vaishnavi Sai Complex  Veer Savarkar Marg, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra, India, 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment, Virar East, Virar East For Sale In Radhika Niwas

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,821 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bhalchandra Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Bhalchandra apartment  Damodar Nagar, Nalasopara East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,642 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment Virar For Sale In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment

Chandansar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sushila Complex For Sale In Virar East

Sushila Complex  Chandansar Road near Gajaveer Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Sankul Welfare Housing Society For Sale In Vasai-virar,

, Chandansar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,487 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Virar East

Mahalaxmi Residency  Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Vasai-virar

Near Khadi Machine, Kopri, Chandansar, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401303,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sungrace C For Sale In Virar East

Sungrace c  102, Chandansar Rd, gadkari nagar, Vasai-Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Nagar For Sale In Virar

Shree swami samarth nagar  Shree swami samarth nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Ramchandra Apartment  Sector 20 B,Ramchandra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
0.8 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mahesh Building For Sale In Virar East

chandansar,CHANDANSAR NEAR RK HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹4,873 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Viva Meenakshi Heights For Sale In Chandansar

Shop No.5, Bedant Bhavan, Virar East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Residency For Sale In Virar East

Ramchandra Residency  Kopri Naka, kopari gaon road, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Narayan Apartment, Gasskopri Virar Est For Sale In Gasskopri, Chandansar, Virar, Maharashtra 401305

Narayan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Darshan Appartment For Sale In Virar East

Guru Darshan Appartment  Guru darshan apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Arcade Virar East For Sale In Kopri Naka

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sankul Welfare Society For Sale In Vasai-virar

Gaskopari near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Gaytri Apatment For Sale In Virar

prem mart shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Complex For Sale In Chandansar Virar

Nitynanda Nagar near Shri Satyanarayan Mandir, Kopari, Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Chandansar

Riddhi Siddhi Apartment  Riddhi Siddhi Apartment, Bhalchandra Nagar,Mountain view building Rd beside Avantika complex,chandansar, Land mark R k.hotel virar East, Tal:, Dist:, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.5 Lacs
₹4,275 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Chandansar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandansar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Chandansar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandansar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chandansar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandansar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Chandansar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandansar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!