nbrank,desc

36 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dombivli East , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Niwas Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

sant namdeo path, Near rokel depot, Dombivli East 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,260 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shanti Niwas Chs For Sale  In Dombivali East1/17
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Near Siddhivinayak Temple, Abhinav Road, Yashwant Naga, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,713 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale  In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Srushti Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivali East

Shiv Srushti dombivali east  Shiv Srushti dombivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Chs, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Sagar CHS, Dombivli East  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sailyam Chs For Sale In Thane West

Shree Sailyam Chs  Shivai Nagar, near Shivai Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹12,344 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Nav Visawa Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,224 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pacific Satis Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Pacific Satis CHS  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.42 Lacs
₹9,948 per sq.ft.
30,617/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shiva Shrusti Housing Society For Sale In Dombivli

Gograswadi , near Shitala Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.42 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
22,596/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Santosh Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Santosh Darshan CHS  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dipti Naval Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Near Prakash Vidyalaya Golgraswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Ganeshalay Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Gograswadi, at Ganeshalay Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Kusum Niwas Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Om Datta Prakash Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Om Datta Prakash Society  Gograswadi, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.99 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
26,358/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Mango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Shree Ambika Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
33.41 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
19,148/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Shraddha Chs, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Gavdevi Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Gavdevi complex  636W+P85, Jijai Nagar St, Gograswadi, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Dombivli East

Sai villa   Gograswadi, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Arcade For Sale In Dombivli East

Nisarg arcade  Gograswadi, near Kuldevta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shrushti For Sale In Dombivli East

Ambika Nagar near GSB Mandal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

shanti nagar, sarvoday nagar, patharli rd near Shree Muniswarat Swami Jain Derasar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Tirth For Sale In Dombivli East

636W+H63, Gograswadi, Dombivli East, Dombivli, near GSB Mandal School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40.5 Lacs
₹6,864 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Eknath For Sale In Eknath Sawali

sant namdev path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Dipex Cooperative Society For Sale In Dombivali East

dipex society rokel depo east, Sant Namdev Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganeshalay Society For Sale In Dombivli

at Ganeshalay Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Purva Society  Manpada Road,Near to Shree Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gograswadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gograswadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gograswadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gograswadi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gograswadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gograswadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gograswadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gograswadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!