nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Santacruz West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Santacruz West , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Ocean Breeze For Sale In Juhu

HB Gawde Marg, Juhu Koliwada, near KRISHNA SIR ,Santacruz (West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ocean Breeze For Sale  In Juhu1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Queens View For Sale In Juhu

Queens View  Hari Ravendrakar Rd Shivaji Nagr, Juhu Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Queens View For Sale  In Juhu
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In New Debrup Society For Sale In Santacruz (west)

STY Relief Rd,Shastri Nagar, near L.S. Raheja College Of Arts & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Debrup Society For Sale  In Santacruz (west)
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Monarch West View For Sale In Santacruz West

Monarch West View  Santacruz West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹42,489 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Chs For Sale In Juhu

Suraj Chs  Juhu Tara Rd near Hotel Atlantic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹36,923 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Jasmin Chs For Sale In Chembur

jasmin CHS  Ghatla Village Rd near Bal Anand WorldChildren Welfare Trust India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Labham Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Labham Residency  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Heritage Residency For Sale In Santacruz West

Dheeraj Heritage Residency   Dheeraj Heritage Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Juhu koliwada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Juhu koliwada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Juhu koliwada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Juhu koliwada.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Juhu koliwada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Juhu koliwada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Juhu koliwada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Juhu koliwada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!