nbrank,desc

8 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Wagholi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Wagholi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Enclave For Sale In Wagholi

Siddhi Enclave  Kalubai Nagar, at SIDDHI ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Enclave For Sale  In Wagholi
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Amrut Society For Sale In Wagholi

Bhakti Amrut Society  Near The Lexicon International School, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Amrut Society For Sale  In Wagholi1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Srusthi For Sale In Wagholi

Wageshwar Temple Rd, Sai Srushti, Awhalwadi Road, Ganesh Nagar, Wagholi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Satva Grande Ventila For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Utsaw Society For Sale In Wagholi

Awhalwadi Rd, near Reliance Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Unecha Sai Srushti For Sale In Wagholi

Near ganesh mandir, Ganesh Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Sant Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,387 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Makwana Shah Bhakti Amrut For Sale In Kalubai Nagar

Makwana Shah Bhakti Amrut  Fursungi, Kalubai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Happy Homes, Wagholi  kesnand near Happy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,804 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Shubh Sheri For Sale In Wagholi

Siddhi Park near Rosewood Park Co-Op Housing Society Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Shubh Sheri For Sale  In Wagholi
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rosewood Park For Sale In Wagholi,

Awhalwadi road, kalubai nagar iddhi Park, Wagholi Maharashtra 412207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rosewood Park For Sale  In Wagholi,1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Rosewood Park, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Shree Rosewood Park, Wagholi  Shree Rosewood Park, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,749 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Rosewood Park, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,539 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rosewood Park For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Blithe Icon For Sale In Wagholi

Blithe Icon  Near, Gat No.1129, Ganesh Nagar, Raisoni College Road, Nagar Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Blithe Icon For Sale In Wagholi

Blithe Icon  Near Ganesh Nagar, Raisoni College Road, Nagar Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy For Sale In Kesnand

HXHP+XP8, Siddhi Park, Kalubai Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹4,403 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Crystal For Sale In Wagholi

Sai Crystal  Siddhi Park, Near The HANGOUT Opp Freesia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Heights For Sale In Wagholi

sarthak heights  Awhalwadi Rd near BBS International School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Blossoms For Sale In Wagholi

Lunkad Blossoms  Shanti Park, near Undre Hospital, Lunkad Blossoms_, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Tarang Society For Sale In Wagholi

Tara Tarang Society  tara tarang society, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,437 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Bllosom For Sale In Wagholi

Lunkad bllosom  HXHQ+6GP Park, near Undre Hospital,Siddhi Park, Kalubai Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Epic Society For Sale In Wagholi

Epic Society  Kalubai Nagar Near Undre Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Utsav Residency For Sale In Wagholi

Utsav Residency  Kesnand Phata Wagholi, Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi, Pune

Dreams Sankalp  dream sankalp co. op. hsg. society,gat no.862,bakurie road,behind BJS, collage,, wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Dreams Sankalp  JP Dreams, Porwal Rd, Sankalp Nagri, Kutwal Colony, Lohgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Tarang Society For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Cozy Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Awhalwadi Rd Near Laxmi Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Apartment In Cozy Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Cozy Homes  Awhalwadi road near Wagholi market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.5 Lacs
₹5,215 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Cozy Homes For Sale In Wagholi

GRANDE VENTILA, Awhalwadi Rd, Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Cozy Homes For Sale In Cozy Homes

Cozy Homes  awhalwadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Grande Ventila For Sale In Wagholi

Grande Ventila
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pranjal Hights For Sale In Wagoli

Epic, Wagholi, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jubilation Society For Sale In Wagholi

Jubilation Society  Awhalwadi Rd near Raghu Raja Chicken, opposite of Cozy Homes, Wagholi Pune, Maharashtra 412207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kalubai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalubai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kalubai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalubai nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kalubai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalubai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kalubai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalubai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!