nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kashi , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kashi , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Thane

Marathon Nexworld  Marathon Nexworld Aura, Gavdevi Road, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli East, Maharashtra 421204, Official, 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,849 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marathon Nexworld For Sale  In Thane1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Dombivli East

Marathon Nexworld  Gavdevi Road Betawade Gaon, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marathon Nexworld For Sale  In Dombivli East
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Marathon Nexworld  Marathon Nexworld Aura, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30.5 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexworld Aura For Sale In Dombivali East

Marathon Nexworld Aura  Betwade Gaon Marathon Nexworld Aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Marathon Nexworld  Gavdevi Road, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Betawade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexworld Elara For Sale In Betwade Gaon

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Betwade Gaon

Marathon Nexworld  Betwade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Dombivli

Marathon Nexworld  Betwade Gaon,Marathon Nexworld
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Marathon Nexworld  Betvade Gaon, Off. Diva-Manpada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal Mycity Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal My City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal My City  C 146, Durga Tower, Off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  ryan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹9,383 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Palawa city , Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹9,895 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity  Usarghar, Diva Manpada Road, Off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal MyCity  Diva Manpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,212 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal My City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal My City  Gharivali Gav Main Rd, Gharivali, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity  Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kashi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kashi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kashi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kashi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kashi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kashi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kashi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kashi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!